Remove |
Name |
Amount |
Percentage |
|
1922 Society Schlrp Endw |
|
|
|
1925 Centennial Agriculture Alumni Scholarship |
|
|
|
A Anderson Fund-Excell Acctg |
|
|
|
A Taste of the Arts Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
ABC Adults Belong in Coll Schl |
|
|
|
Academic Affairs Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Accounting Advisory Bd FFE |
|
|
|
Accounting Department |
|
|
|
Accounting Department Scholars |
|
|
|
Accounting Dept Computer Lab |
|
|
|
Accounting Faculty Devel. |
|
|
|
Accounting Intern Stipends Endw |
|
|
|
Accounting Undistributed Endowment |
|
|
|
Adams, Bill & Genevieve Sch |
|
|
|
Adams, Ginger Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Adams, Herbert & Virginia Schol |
|
|
|
Adams, Tim & Christine Business Sch |
|
|
|
Adkins Family Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Ads Club Donations |
|
|
|
Adult Student Services UR |
|
|
|
Aebersold, Jamey-Jazz Schol |
|
|
|
Ag Soybean Promotion |
|
|
|
AGR- In Mem of Dean W Walton |
|
|
|
Agricultural Initiatives |
|
|
|
AIMS Prog. |
|
|
|
Akridge, Dean & Nona Family Sch |
|
|
|
Alexander, David /Ernst &Young FFE Acct |
|
|
|
Alexander, Doris Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Alexander, Eli & Sally Sch |
|
|
|
Alexander, Elsie Sch |
|
|
|
Alexander, Rex Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Alexander-Hamilton-E&Y Schl |
|
|
|
Alice Stratton Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Allbritten, Robert & Julie Sch |
|
|
|
Alliance Legacy Scholarship |
|
|
|
Almquist, Sharilyn Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Alpha Gamma Rho Frshm Schol |
|
|
|
Alpha Sigma Phi Schol |
|
|
|
Alsup, Robert Scholarship |
|
|
|
Alumni Assoc Life Member Sch |
|
|
|
Alumni Unrestricted Gifts |
|
|
|
Amber DuVentre and Phill DuVentre Scholarship |
|
|
|
Anderson, Polly S.Scholarship |
|
|
|
Anderson,LK El Edu |
|
|
|
Anderson,LK HE |
|
|
|
Andy and Karen Balzer Dance Scholarship |
|
|
|
Ann G. Minor Memorial Nursing Scholarship |
|
|
|
AOPi Delta Omega Leadership Sch |
|
|
|
Applied Health Services |
|
|
|
Archaeology Program |
|
|
|
Armstrong, Elizabeth Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Arnold, Kevin/V Beatty Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Art Department Miscellaneous |
|
|
|
Art Dept Scholarship |
|
|
|
Arthur W. Fields Fund for Excellence in the College of Business |
|
|
|
Arthur W. Fields Sigma Chi Scholarship |
|
|
|
Ashland Inc Endw Chair in Edu |
|
|
|
Association of General Contractors (AGC) Danny Claiborne Professorship |
|
|
|
ATA Diversity in Accounting Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
ATO Sch Endwmt |
|
|
|
Axley-Rice Schol |
|
|
|
Baar, Rob K Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Back, Philip D & Dianne Scholar. |
|
|
|
Bacon Farmer Workman / Marcum Eng Sch |
|
|
|
Badgett Fdn Graduate Edu Schol |
|
|
|
Badgett Prof Devlpment School Fellowship |
|
|
|
Badgett, Rogers Family Sch Endowment |
|
|
|
Badgett, Rogers Schol |
|
|
|
Bailey Holt Memorial Nursing Scholarship |
|
|
|
Baird, Kurtz & Dobson FFE in Accting |
|
|
|
Ball, B Modern Language Schol |
|
|
|
Ballance Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Ballard-McCracken Co Alumni & Friends Sc |
|
|
|
Banking & Finance, Ctr for |
|
|
|
Barkley Woods Tree Program |
|
|
|
Barnhart, John David Mem Fund |
|
|
|
Barriere Construction Co Safety Sch |
|
|
|
BASF Agricultural Prog |
|
|
|
Bauernfeind College of Business Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Bauernfeind College of Business Sch |
|
|
|
Baurer, Jim Frat Ldrsp Schol |
|
|
|
BB&T (Area Bank) Schol |
|
|
|
Beasley, Wayne History Schol |
|
|
|
Beatrice Johnson Cornwell Scholarship |
|
|
|
Beckwith, Donna Memorial Sch. |
|
|
|
Beiderwell, George E Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Bellsouth Multimedia Clsrm COB |
|
|
|
Bement, Maurice & Loraine Sch |
|
|
|
Bennett, Jeff Memorial Scholar |
|
|
|
Bernice Jones White Scholarship in Nursing |
|
|
|
Beta Alpha Psi, Intnl Travel |
|
|
|
Betsy Ross Wilcox Agriculture Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Biggart,Charles & June Schol. |
|
|
|
Bigham, Bill & Wanda End Sch Music |
|
|
|
Billington Shipley Stahler Agri-Bus Sch |
|
|
|
Biological Sciences Department (Biology Department) |
|
|
|
Biology Bldg (Log Cabin) |
|
|
|
Biology Scholarship |
|
|
|
Black Alumni Scholarshp |
|
|
|
Black Student Council Schol |
|
|
|
Blackburn Science-Renov/Eqp |
|
|
|
Blackburn, Walter Mem Alum Schol |
|
|
|
Blackie Study Abroad Schol |
|
|
|
Blackie, Benson & Novalee Schl |
|
|
|
Blalock, Ina & Parvin Scholar. |
|
|
|
Bluegrass Scholar's Schol |
|
|
|
Bohannon, VD/Grace Vet Med Sch |
|
|
|
Bonnie and Cliff Higginson Scholarship |
|
|
|
Bonnie and Sam McNeely Teaching Excellence Award |
|
|
|
Books of Honor, University Libraries |
|
|
|
Boone, Glenda Mem Scholarship |
|
|
|
Bowker, John & Joan Music Sch |
|
|
|
Bowman FEE in Agriculture |
|
|
|
Bowman, Mike & Cindy Sch for Info Tech |
|
|
|
Boyd Agriculture Schlp |
|
|
|
Boyd, Rebecca Conner Sch |
|
|
|
Bradley, Clifton J Scholarship |
|
|
|
Brady Cole Scherer Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Brannon Family Sch |
|
|
|
Breathitt Veterinary Ctr |
|
|
|
Breazeale, Barbara Est Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Brenda Smith Boor Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Brennan Social Work Scholarship |
|
|
|
Brent and Jan Yonts Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Broeringermeyer Scholarship |
|
|
|
Brooks, Barbara & Hays Schol |
|
|
|
Broughton, Will G Fellowship |
|
|
|
Brown, Frances E Home Ec.Schol |
|
|
|
Brown, Stephen B. Scholarship |
|
|
|
Brown, Ted & Alyce Schol |
|
|
|
Bruce Family Fd Excell in Acct |
|
|
|
Bucy, Curt Memorial Sch |
|
|
|
Buhler, Frank & Gladys Ag Sch |
|
|
|
Burklow, Curtis & Marilyn Piano Schol |
|
|
|
Burnett, Oletta Bell Schol |
|
|
|
Burt, Floyd Music Sch |
|
|
|
Burton, Bob Hall of Champions |
|
|
|
Burton, James Sch |
|
|
|
Bus Admin & Bus Ed Schol |
|
|
|
Business Education Fund |
|
|
|
Business, College of-Challenge |
|
|
|
Buzzerio, Lawrence Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Calhoun & Company Accounting Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Campbell, Annmarie Art Schol |
|
|
|
Campus Light Perpetual Scholar |
|
|
|
Campus Lights-operating exp |
|
|
|
Cantrell, Grady Sigma Xi Sch |
|
|
|
Capps, Jerry & Bettie Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Captain Bob Cherry Jr Endowed Fund for Excellence ( From the Cherry Trust) for Hancock Biological Station |
|
|
|
CARE (Coalition for Alcohol Risk Ed) |
|
|
|
Carlin, James B. Education Sch |
|
|
|
Carman, Dr. Max Griffin Sr Sch |
|
|
|
Carr, Ann Dean Honorary Schol. |
|
|
|
Carrie Beth Daughaday Crouch Accounting Honorary Scholarship |
|
|
|
Carthell, S.G. & Alicia Scholarship |
|
|
|
Cartwright Award for Adv Clinical Study |
|
|
|
Cash, Jim & Sue Schol |
|
|
|
Cayce, Wm. Hobert "Bart" Sch |
|
|
|
Center for Autism Spectrum Disorders Fund |
|
|
|
Center for Communication Disorders |
|
|
|
Center for Computer & Information Technology (CIT) Transfer Scholarship |
|
|
|
Center for Economics Education |
|
|
|
Center for International Business & Trade |
|
|
|
Century Club Alumni Legacy Sch |
|
|
|
Century Club General Sch |
|
|
|
CFSB Freshman Schol |
|
|
|
Charles and Anne Hoke Scholarship |
|
|
|
Cheerleaders Endowd Schol |
|
|
|
Chemistry Alumni Schol |
|
|
|
Chemistry Equip Fund |
|
|
|
Chemistry Fund- Miscellaneous |
|
|
|
Chemistry Scholarship |
|
|
|
Chemistry Tournament |
|
|
|
Cherry, Bill Agr & Expo Ctr |
|
|
|
Cherry, Bill and Gean Scholarship |
|
|
|
Cherry, William Rodeo Club Sch |
|
|
|
Childers Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Chism, Ricky Wayne Baseball Schol |
|
|
|
Choral FFE |
|
|
|
Churchill Family Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Cinema International |
|
|
|
Clara Gilliam Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Clark Resid College-Donations |
|
|
|
Clark, Howell & Rebecca Schol |
|
|
|
Clark, Lee Mem Scholarship |
|
|
|
Clarke, Jeffrey & Sallie Sch |
|
|
|
Clinton, Beulah E. Mem. Schol. |
|
|
|
Coach Cal Luther Scholarship |
|
|
|
Coach Mark Brady Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Cobb Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Cofer, Jody Endwmt for Fairnes |
|
|
|
Coffelt Study Abroad Schol |
|
|
|
Coffman, Morris Honorary Schol |
|
|
|
Cole, Ruth E.Cole Nursing Sch. |
|
|
|
Cole, Ruth Nursing Professorshp |
|
|
|
Coleman and Hazel Brinkley Memorial Scholarship (Endowed) |
|
|
|
Coleman, Lynda Scholarship |
|
|
|
College of Education & Human Services Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
College of Education and Human Services Study Abroad Scholarships |
|
|
|
College of Humanities & Fine Arts Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
College of SET- S.U.R.F |
|
|
|
Comer, James Congressional Agr Fellowshp |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Honors Academy |
|
|
|
Commonwealth Scholars Program |
|
|
|
Computer Scien/Info Sys Schol |
|
|
|
Computer Science & Information Systems Department |
|
|
|
Computer Science Alumni Sch |
|
|
|
Conder, Reed Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Condon, Dr Marilyn Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Congiardo, Michael T Music Educ Sch |
|
|
|
Conn, Erin Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Conrad, Clark Envir Sch |
|
|
|
Cook, Marion Math & Phys Schol |
|
|
|
Cooper, Cody Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Cope, Preston Memorial Sch Fund |
|
|
|
Cornelius, Fred Eng Ed Sch |
|
|
|
Cornman, Bob Acctg Sch |
|
|
|
Costello, Charlie Golf Fund |
|
|
|
Crafton, Ruth A Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Craig, Carolyn Renewable Sch |
|
|
|
Crass, Dewey & Addie Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Crawford, Philip Memorial Sch |
|
|
|
Creative Arts-Annette Schmidt Scholarshi |
|
|
|
Creative Writing Grad FFE |
|
|
|
Creative Writing Program |
|
|
|
Creative Writing UG FFE |
|
|
|
Crew (Rowing) Team |
|
|
|
Criminal Justice |
|
|
|
Crittenden, Howie Basketbl Sch |
|
|
|
Crittenden, Meg Edu Admin Schol |
|
|
|
CrossFit Murray Exercise Science Scholarship |
|
|
|
Crysler, Richard Dodds Schol |
|
|
|
CSI Scholarship |
|
|
|
CSI Scholarship - Paducah |
|
|
|
CSIS Awards |
|
|
|
CSIS Faculty Scholarship |
|
|
|
CTLT |
|
|
|
Ctr for Cont Educ and Academic Outreach |
|
|
|
Curd, Edward T & Charlene Sch. |
|
|
|
Curriculum Resource Center |
|
|
|
Curris, Constantine IFC Schol |
|
|
|
Curris, Constantine W. Fellow. |
|
|
|
Curris, Elena Endowment for Visual Arts |
|
|
|
Curris, Jo Hern Award Sch |
|
|
|
Curris, William & Mary Sch |
|
|
|
Curtsinger, J Sr.& Betty Endmt |
|
|
|
Cutchin, Carlisle Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Cyber Center Campaign Fund |
|
|
|
Cyber Studies Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Dark Tobacco Ext Education Program |
|
|
|
Darnell, Robert W. Fd Exc.Acct |
|
|
|
David and Susan Beeny Business Scholarship |
|
|
|
Davis, Frank C Scholarship |
|
|
|
Davis, James "Doc" Sch |
|
|
|
Davis, James A. Scholar. |
|
|
|
Dean Ann Daughaday Provine Animal Technology Honorary Scholarship |
|
|
|
Demp Alford Scholarship Fund for Excellence in Food Science |
|
|
|
Denington Creative Writing Sch |
|
|
|
Denton Acct & Mgmt FFE |
|
|
|
Department of Adolescent, Career & Special Education |
|
|
|
Department of Community Leadership and Human Services |
|
|
|
Department of Early Childhood and Elementary Education |
|
|
|
Department of Educational Studies, Leadership & Counseling |
|
|
|
DEVsource Technology Solutions Esports Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Deweese, James & Martha Sch |
|
|
|
Diana Underhill FBLA Student Excellence Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dick, Joe Pres.Schol. |
|
|
|
Dick, Joe Scholar. |
|
|
|
Dieling, Kyle Schol |
|
|
|
Dietetic Internship |
|
|
|
Digital Archives-MSU News |
|
|
|
Dill Distinguishd Prof Acct |
|
|
|
Dillon, John Scholarship |
|
|
|
Donna Ruth Herndon Tri Sigma Scholarship |
|
|
|
Doran, Adron & Mignon Scholar. |
|
|
|
Doran, H Glenn & Anne Endwmt |
|
|
|
Dougherty, Ann Willis Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Douglas, Bill Mem. Scholar. |
|
|
|
Douglass School/Ratliff Renwabl Schol |
|
|
|
Dowdy, Dean Mem.Scholar. |
|
|
|
Downey, Roxann Memorial Sch |
|
|
|
Downing, Billie Schol |
|
|
|
Doyle, Price Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Dr JDJ Lecture Series in Math & Stats |
|
|
|
Dr. Barbara Kearney Memorial Scholarship in Nursing |
|
|
|
Dr. Bradley L. Almquist Choral Music Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Cindy and Chris Clemson Special Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. David and Peggy Whaley Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Dr. Farouk Umar Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Dr. J.D. Outland Pre-Dental Memorial Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Dr. James Gantt Cyber National Advisory Board Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Jean Lorrah Studio Art Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Jo Robertson Early Childhood Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Joe Prince Dean's Scholarship for Fine Arts |
|
|
|
Dr. Mazharul Islam Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Miguel Gomez Middle School Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Randall Black Achievement Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Richard L. Colley Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Robert "Doc" McGaughey Fund for Excellence in Journalism and Mass Communication |
|
|
|
Dr. Sally DuFord-Foley Expendable Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Steve Cobb Distinguished Endowed Professorship |
|
|
|
Dr.Joe Fuhrmann Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr.Kala M. Stroup Nonprofit Leadership Internship Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr.Ryan T. Dunn Excellence in Accounting Scholarship |
|
|
|
Drexler, Esther O Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Dudley, Doris S Scholarship |
|
|
|
Duncan, Dan/Del. & Touche FFE in Account |
|
|
|
Duncan-Wesler Education Abroad Scholarship |
|
|
|
Duncan-Wesler International Professional Development Fund |
|
|
|
Dunker's Challenge Student Education Emergency Fund |
|
|
|
Dunn, Noma U Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Dunn, Ray L Schol. |
|
|
|
Dyer, Joe R Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Eagle, Clara Gallery |
|
|
|
Eagle, Clara M Schol |
|
|
|
Earl and Sue Steele Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Early Childhood & Elementary Education Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Earnest, David Stdy Abroad Sch |
|
|
|
Earth & Environmental Sciences |
|
|
|
Easley Conservation Stewardship Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Easley, Sid & Melissa Schl |
|
|
|
Eckel, Mary Elizabeth Sch Endwmt |
|
|
|
Econ/Fin Student Research |
|
|
|
Economics & Finance Department |
|
|
|
Edna C. McKinney Graduate Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Education & Human Svc Schshp, College of |
|
|
|
Education Abroad FFE |
|
|
|
Edwards, Mike Safety Leader Sch |
|
|
|
Egr & Physics Stu Supt Sch |
|
|
|
Elijah LaJeret Nursing Scholarship |
|
|
|
Elizabeth Res College |
|
|
|
Ellis, Frank R Mem Scholar |
|
|
|
Ellis, Herman & Jo H Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Ellis, Holmes Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Emeritus Club Scholar. |
|
|
|
Endowed Chair In Applied Ecosy |
|
|
|
Eng.Dept.Newsletter'Notations' |
|
|
|
Engineering & Physics Bldg & Support |
|
|
|
Engineering & Physics Dpt Stu Achiev |
|
|
|
English & Philosophy |
|
|
|
English & Philosophy Schol |
|
|
|
English Language Instit. |
|
|
|
English Student Org Schol |
|
|
|
English, Linda Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
English, Roy & Jeanne FFE |
|
|
|
Entrepreneurship, Center for |
|
|
|
Environmental Educ. Ctr. |
|
|
|
Environmental Stud.Scholar. |
|
|
|
Equal Opportunity Off-Misc |
|
|
|
Erie Insurance OSH Sch |
|
|
|
Essay on Amer.Scholar. |
|
|
|
Etherton, Rob Sch |
|
|
|
Evans, Ryan Paul Endowment |
|
|
|
Evelyn M. Yates Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Evens, Joe & Ella Endw Schol |
|
|
|
Evens, Joe & Ella Renw Schol |
|
|
|
Everett, Robert A 'Fats' Sch |
|
|
|
F.A. Building Renov.Equip.Fund |
|
|
|
Facilities Management Donation |
|
|
|
Faculty Development Center Fund |
|
|
|
Faculty Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Fairless, Alice Sue Home Ec Undergrd Sch |
|
|
|
Family & Consumer Science Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Family & Consumer Studies |
|
|
|
Fannin-Campoy Music Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Farm Credit Srv Mid Am FFE |
|
|
|
Farmer, M J & Lucy Sch |
|
|
|
Farmers Bank Crittenden Co Sch Non Match |
|
|
|
Farrell, John R. Scholar. |
|
|
|
Farrell, Richard W.'Doc' Schol |
|
|
|
FASS Scholarship |
|
|
|
Faughn, John H. Sch in CRJ |
|
|
|
Fellow Of Christian Athlet. |
|
|
|
Ferreira Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Ferreira, Carol Nurs Schol |
|
|
|
Ferreira-Davis Soc Wrk Schol |
|
|
|
Fetterman, John Minority Sch. |
|
|
|
FFA All-Region Stars Fund |
|
|
|
Fields, AW FFE in Acctg |
|
|
|
Fifty for Fifty SON & HP DNP Endwmt |
|
|
|
Filbeck, Fred & Genoa Sch |
|
|
|
Film Studies |
|
|
|
Finance & Admin.Serv.(Discret) |
|
|
|
Finance Market Data Subscription |
|
|
|
Financial Market Suite |
|
|
|
Financial Srvcs Ctr |
|
|
|
First Dist Ret Teachers Assoc |
|
|
|
Flener, Gregory & Pamela Schl |
|
|
|
Flynn, Dr Richard Endowed Educ Sch |
|
|
|
FNB Bank Endowment |
|
|
|
Foley, David Renewable FFE |
|
|
|
Football Recruiting |
|
|
|
Foster, Len Alumni Band Endwmt |
|
|
|
Franzman, Katherine Schol |
|
|
|
Franzman, Selman Schol |
|
|
|
Freeman Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Freeman, Edward Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
French Dept. |
|
|
|
Friends of Lake Barkley Rnwbl Schol |
|
|
|
Friends of Lovett Auditorium |
|
|
|
Friends of Public Archaeology |
|
|
|
Friends of Racer Rodeo |
|
|
|
Friends of Racer Rodeo Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Friends of Racer Rodeo Student-Athlete Scholarship |
|
|
|
Friends of the Arboretum |
|
|
|
Fuhmann, Paul T. Scholar. |
|
|
|
Gage, Marshall Track Scholar. |
|
|
|
Gamlin, Fred J. Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Gamma Beta Phi Scholarshp |
|
|
|
Gamma Chapter Scholarship of Delta Kappa Gamma International & KSO |
|
|
|
Gantt, Wilson & Virginia Schol |
|
|
|
Gardner, Kay Bates Voice Schol |
|
|
|
Garnett, Gyndel E. Schol |
|
|
|
Garrison, Edwina Science Award |
|
|
|
Garrison, James E. Scholarship |
|
|
|
Garrott, M C Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Garton, Joseph & Daisy Sch |
|
|
|
Gary Mayabb Memorial Scholarship (Endowment) |
|
|
|
Geneva & Ryman Wootton Freshman & Sophomore Year Scholarship |
|
|
|
Geneva Lee Jackson Cooper & Lt Col Wendy S. Collins, USAF, Nurse Corps (Ret) Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Genex Sch in Nursing |
|
|
|
Geoscience Alumni FFE |
|
|
|
Giles, Howard Eco Sch |
|
|
|
Ginger R. Scott Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Gingles Scholarship |
|
|
|
Gish, Roger Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Givan, Bill Scholarship |
|
|
|
Giving Back Endowment |
|
|
|
Glasgow, James Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Glen and Judy Grogan Baseball Endowment |
|
|
|
Glenda Sue Wylie Chemistry Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Glenn, Hattie & "Pap" Schol |
|
|
|
Glisson, Derek Ag Schol |
|
|
|
Global Languages Department |
|
|
|
Goldston, Jane Music Sch |
|
|
|
Goodwin, Terry Mem Music Schol |
|
|
|
Gordon Research |
|
|
|
Gore, Bailey & Betty Schol |
|
|
|
Governor's Scholars Program |
|
|
|
Granstaff, Ann Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Graphic Communications |
|
|
|
Gray, Robert & Evelyn Schol. |
|
|
|
Green, Jeff Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Greenwell - SDS Schol |
|
|
|
Grier, Jesse Schol |
|
|
|
Griffith, Dora & Roy Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Grimes KIIS Endmt for Excel |
|
|
|
Grogan, Ken & Lula G Ag Sch |
|
|
|
Guier, Quint Writers' Sch |
|
|
|
Hall, Jane Panhellenic Scholar |
|
|
|
Hall, Jim Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Hamby, Orton & Eugene Art Schl |
|
|
|
Hamilton/Ernst&Young FFE Acctg |
|
|
|
Hammack, Dr. James W., Jr. Sch |
|
|
|
Hampton Inn Schol & Intrnshp |
|
|
|
Hancock Biological Station |
|
|
|
Harcourt, Jules Schol. |
|
|
|
Hardy, Mildred C Renewbl Schl |
|
|
|
Harrell, Wayne Scholarship |
|
|
|
Harris, Mary C Music Schol |
|
|
|
Harris-Nelson First Generation Book Scholarship |
|
|
|
Harrison FFE in BPA |
|
|
|
Hart Residential College |
|
|
|
Hart Residential College Head Svc Sch |
|
|
|
Hart, George & Lochie T Schol. |
|
|
|
Hart, Richard E. Mem. Scholar. |
|
|
|
Hart,Dr.James & Libby Fd.Pogue |
|
|
|
Hatton, Marjorie Art Schol |
|
|
|
Hayden, David Agr Sch |
|
|
|
Hazel School Area Alum Schol. |
|
|
|
Head, Nita & Rob Sch Intercultural Stds |
|
|
|
Health & Physical Education Fund |
|
|
|
Health & Physical Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Hearst, Wm Randolph Fndn Sch.. |
|
|
|
Heathcott, Eldon & Blanch Sch |
|
|
|
Henderson Campus/HCC Schol |
|
|
|
Hendon, Kevin Award |
|
|
|
Hendon,Edward & Audrey Hon Sch |
|
|
|
Henley, Melvin & Rita Scholar. |
|
|
|
Henley/Training School Schol |
|
|
|
Henry A. White Scholarship in Engineering |
|
|
|
Henry, Jane Schol Science |
|
|
|
Herbarium |
|
|
|
Heritage Hall Donations |
|
|
|
Herndon, Donna Honorary Schol. |
|
|
|
Herron, Ann Theater Stud. Sch. |
|
|
|
Hester Res College |
|
|
|
Hewitt, Buddy Endowed Golf Sch |
|
|
|
HFA Scholarship |
|
|
|
Hicks, Drs G.T.& Frances R Sch |
|
|
|
Higgins, Aubin & Thelma End.Ex |
|
|
|
Hill Family Agr Scholarship |
|
|
|
Hill Family Student Devel FFE |
|
|
|
Hill, Cindy Scholar. |
|
|
|
History Department |
|
|
|
History Dept Scholarshp |
|
|
|
Hogancamp, Thomas B Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Holland, Ty Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Holman,William Schol |
|
|
|
Holt, Melva Athletic Schol |
|
|
|
Holton Juliet Mem Listening Room |
|
|
|
Holton, Marie Mem Art Scholar. |
|
|
|
Honors Alumni First-Year Diversity Scholarship |
|
|
|
Honors College |
|
|
|
Honors College Sch |
|
|
|
Hoover, Carol Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Hoover, Mary Helen Gregory Sch |
|
|
|
Hoover, William G Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Hoover, Wilson Ray Schol. |
|
|
|
Hope, Endeavor & Achievement |
|
|
|
Hopkinsville Campus |
|
|
|
Horrell Family Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Horseman's Club Scholar. |
|
|
|
Horsemanship Prog |
|
|
|
Hortin, L J Alumni Sch |
|
|
|
Hortin, L J Journalism Scholar |
|
|
|
Hottell, BD Schl Bus or Math |
|
|
|
Houston, Hal & Tara Sports Med Endw |
|
|
|
Houston, Hal FEE BioMed |
|
|
|
Houston, Hugh Mem Pre-Med Sch |
|
|
|
Houston,Hugh & Hontas Pre-Med |
|
|
|
Houts, Ven/Ernst & Young FFE |
|
|
|
Howe, Richard & Susan Phipps Sch. |
|
|
|
Hubbard, Addie & Carroll Schl |
|
|
|
Hughes, Bradley T Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Hughes, Donald G. Scholar. |
|
|
|
Hulick, Chuck & Paula Endowed Sch |
|
|
|
Hult Study Abroad Scholarship |
|
|
|
Human Resources Mgt Prog |
|
|
|
Humane Society of Marshall County Pre-Veterinary Scholarship |
|
|
|
Hurley, James L Schol. |
|
|
|
Hurt, Buford & Stella Mem. Sch |
|
|
|
Hurt, Hugh & Lottie Schol |
|
|
|
Hurt, Max B & Mavis Scholar. |
|
|
|
Hussung Prof in Chem Awd |
|
|
|
Hutson Endw for AGR-Spendable |
|
|
|
Hutson School of Agr Scholarship |
|
|
|
Hutson School of Agriculture Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Hutson, Dan & Cindy AGR Endowmt |
|
|
|
Hutson, Dan & Sue Schol |
|
|
|
Hutson, Dan II |
|
|
|
Hutson, R & J Arch |
|
|
|
I & T Education |
|
|
|
I. Jean (Harel) Grose Bullard Scholarship |
|
|
|
Ind & Engineering Tech Schol |
|
|
|
Ind & Engr Tech Dept |
|
|
|
Indust. Educ. Club Schol. |
|
|
|
Industry & Technology |
|
|
|
Ingle, Dan Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Institute For Internat'l Stud. |
|
|
|
Instrumentation, Systems, and Automation Society (ISAS) Scholarship |
|
|
|
Internship & Professional Practice Prog |
|
|
|
J. Merryman Kemp Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jack and Janice Rose Honorary Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jacks, Lloyd & Fay Steen Schol |
|
|
|
Jackson Pur/McCutchen Sch |
|
|
|
Jackson Purch AAUW Schol. |
|
|
|
Jackson, Bob & Karen Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jackson, Karen Leadershp Awd |
|
|
|
James, Joe Pat AGR FFE |
|
|
|
Jane Henry Hutson Scholarship for Music Education |
|
|
|
Japanese Teaching Outreach |
|
|
|
Jayne Myers Hundley Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jazz Program - Discretionary |
|
|
|
JC and Trucille Reeves Kemp Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jean Moore Reed Endowment |
|
|
|
Jeanne Matthews Chumbler Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jeff Wylie Honorary Social Work Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jeffrey, Buron & Modest Mem Scholar |
|
|
|
Jennifer Young Honorary Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jennings, James Agr FEE |
|
|
|
Jennings, Kerby & Dorothy Sch |
|
|
|
Jerry D. Allen Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jessie Munday Jackson Nursing Scholarship Endowment Fund |
|
|
|
Jim and Joetta Kelly Agriculture Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jimmy H. Ford Pre-Pharmacy Scholarship |
|
|
|
JMC |
|
|
|
JMC Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
JMC Grad Student Schol |
|
|
|
JMC Media |
|
|
|
JMC Minority Opportunity |
|
|
|
Jo Hern Curris Student Emergency Aid Fund |
|
|
|
Jody Cash Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
John & Vivian Williams Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
John Fannin Color Guard Scholarship |
|
|
|
Johnson Colloquium Series |
|
|
|
Johnson, C & M Schol |
|
|
|
Johnson, Rob Theatre Sch |
|
|
|
Jones College of SET Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Jones College of SET Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jones, Bob Elec Research & Explor Lab |
|
|
|
Jones, Bob W Program of Exc Endwmt |
|
|
|
Jones, Clay & Treva Scholar. |
|
|
|
Jones, CW & Dortha Educ Schol |
|
|
|
Jones, Don A Mem Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jones, Edward Boardroom |
|
|
|
Jones, James "Levi" Mem Band Sch |
|
|
|
Jones, Jesse & Deb Math Scien |
|
|
|
Jones, Jesse D Endowed Professorship |
|
|
|
Jones, Jesse Sci Lib Current |
|
|
|
Jones, Marie Staff Congress Sh |
|
|
|
Jones, Marshall P. Amb FFE Accounting |
|
|
|
Jones, Robert & Caroline Intern/Sch |
|
|
|
Jones, Will Mac & Lillian Scho |
|
|
|
Jones,Jesse & Deb Sch-Curr Awd |
|
|
|
Journalism and Mass Communication Internship Scholarship |
|
|
|
Julian M Carroll Collection Fund |
|
|
|
Karen Joy Medley Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kay R. Hays Staff Professional Development Fund |
|
|
|
Keeslar, Carl Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kelly, Penny Todd Scholar. |
|
|
|
Kennerly Maudie Mem Nrs Sch |
|
|
|
Kenneth A. Wilkes Non-traditional Student Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kentucky Alpha Delta Kappa Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kentucky Employers' Mutual Insurance (KEMI) Occupational Safety and Health Diversity Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kevil, J U Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Kevil, Jim Bob Racer Fund |
|
|
|
Kevin Knight Occupational Safety & Health (OSH) Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kington, Barry Endwd Agr Sch |
|
|
|
Kipphut, Alice and George Schol |
|
|
|
Kirk, Stephanie Peek Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Knight, A P Baseball Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Knight, J P & F Ind Educ Schol |
|
|
|
Koblitz, Bonnie Journalism Sch |
|
|
|
Koenecke, Alice Nutr/Diet Sch |
|
|
|
Kosmider, Lisa Memorial Sch |
|
|
|
Krider, Ruby C Schol. |
|
|
|
Krieger Family Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Krissa S. Dudley Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kristie Helms and Kathryn Carter Nettles Fund for Excellence for Acceptance and Awareness |
|
|
|
Kuhlman, Stephen W. Schol. |
|
|
|
Kutzner, Geneva Lyttleton Sch. |
|
|
|
KY Health Systems West Sch |
|
|
|
Kyle D. Rogers Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
La Follette, A C & Irma Sch |
|
|
|
Lambda Chi Alpha Sch |
|
|
|
Landini, Ann Journalism Sch |
|
|
|
Lassiter Pre-Law Sch |
|
|
|
Lassiter, James M Schol |
|
|
|
Lassiter, M M Schl |
|
|
|
Lassiter, Waterhouse-Ex Acct. |
|
|
|
Latimer, James R & Pat Sch |
|
|
|
Leah Vandergriff Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Legate, Anna Schl |
|
|
|
Leitch, Donald J Mem Chair |
|
|
|
Leitch, Dorothea J Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Lewis, Richard Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Libraries Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Library Fund-Pogue, Christine |
|
|
|
Library Suppt Paducah Project |
|
|
|
Library, Pogue Restoration |
|
|
|
Library, Waterfield |
|
|
|
Lillie Wrather Fellowship |
|
|
|
Lilly, George T Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Linda Clark, RN, MN, CNM Nursing Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lindsey, Alfred Fine Arts Sch. |
|
|
|
Linn-Allbritten Scholarship |
|
|
|
Liu-Johnston Family Endowment |
|
|
|
Living the Dream with Ben and the Bulldogs Intramiral Sports Athletes of the Year Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lochridge, James T Mem Library |
|
|
|
Logan Endowed Chair in Pre-Med |
|
|
|
Loganathan, Selvi & Bommanna Award |
|
|
|
Lois McClure Kemp Memorial Scholarship in Family Consumer Sciences |
|
|
|
Lorrah, Jean English Literature Sch |
|
|
|
Lorrah, Jean Honors Study Abroad Sch |
|
|
|
Losey, Junita Schol |
|
|
|
Lovett, Wells Endw Schol |
|
|
|
Lovins, Julie Social Work Sch |
|
|
|
Lowry, Betty FFE Women's Golf |
|
|
|
Lowry, C S Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lowry, James & Linda Endw Schol |
|
|
|
Lowry, Lillian Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lowry,C.C. Science Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lyons Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Maddox, Ken Renew Schol |
|
|
|
Madisonville Campus |
|
|
|
Madisonville Racer Room & Recognition |
|
|
|
Mahin Afzali Scarlata Scholarship |
|
|
|
Mahon, Orval & Wanda Hort Sch |
|
|
|
Malinauskas, M Honors Book Fund |
|
|
|
Man Up Monday |
|
|
|
Management, Marketing, Business Administration & Office Systems Department |
|
|
|
Managmt/Mktg/BusAdmin Schol |
|
|
|
Mandrell, Louise - Paducah Kiwanis Sch. |
|
|
|
Manna, Augusta Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Manna, Augusta RN Endowed Sch |
|
|
|
Marshall, J Melton & Eliz. Sch |
|
|
|
Martin, Jeff Annual Award |
|
|
|
Mary Ford Holland Book Scholarship |
|
|
|
Mason, Neale Mem String Schol. |
|
|
|
Matarazzo Scholarship |
|
|
|
Math & Science Fair Org. |
|
|
|
Math & Stat Dept Development |
|
|
|
Math & Stat Scholarship |
|
|
|
Math Enrichment Ctr |
|
|
|
Matthai-Panzera Geosci Sch |
|
|
|
Maxwell, Elisabeth Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Mc Callum, Shelby Schl |
|
|
|
McCann Computer Studies Sch |
|
|
|
McCann Jackie Music Scholar. |
|
|
|
McCann Robert FBLA Mem Scholar |
|
|
|
McClenney, Lucretia M. Scholarship in Nursing |
|
|
|
McClerkin Memorial Scho |
|
|
|
McCuiston, M C & Hazel Mem Sch |
|
|
|
McDonald, Lewis Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
McDougal Family Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
McDougal, Johnny Schol |
|
|
|
McGaughey, Robert JMC Sch |
|
|
|
McGaughey, Robert JMC Tech Fd |
|
|
|
McGinnis, Karen R Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
McGregor, Eleanor P Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
McGurk, Thomas Endw Schol |
|
|
|
McGurk, Thomas Mem Schol |
|
|
|
McKenzie, Rev Henry Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
McKinney, Michael Agr Schl |
|
|
|
McKinney, Michael Agr Schol-Renw |
|
|
|
McLemore, Gary Business Sch |
|
|
|
McNeary, Paul CTE Schol |
|
|
|
McNeely, S & B-Stdy Abrd Schol |
|
|
|
Meiners, Kenneth Mem SSLD Awd |
|
|
|
Melody M. Weiler Endowment Fund for Excellence in Art and Design |
|
|
|
Mercer-Jones Sch |
|
|
|
Michael and Jane Ann Cain Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Michael Sump & Suzanne Shelton First Generation Scholarship |
|
|
|
Microsoft-Instruction Project |
|
|
|
Milam, Daniel Excellence in Music Award |
|
|
|
Miller Mem.Golf Cour.(Don.) |
|
|
|
Miller, Dan W Scholar |
|
|
|
Miller, Joseph & Juanita Sch |
|
|
|
Miller, LD Trust/Building Proj |
|
|
|
Miller, Rob O and Pat M Schol |
|
|
|
Miller, Tim Family FFE in Acctg |
|
|
|
Miller, Tim FFE Accountg-Spendable |
|
|
|
Miller, Tim Scholarship |
|
|
|
Miller, Vi Human Servs Schol |
|
|
|
Mills Multicultural Ctr-AASSEP |
|
|
|
Mills, Dr. Marvin & Eunice Endowment |
|
|
|
Mills,Marvin & Eunice Multicul |
|
|
|
Minority Student Program |
|
|
|
Mitchell, Zetta Endw Schol |
|
|
|
Mock Trial Competition |
|
|
|
Mofield, Dr William Ray Schol. |
|
|
|
Molly Jones Nursing Loan Fund |
|
|
|
Moore- Menendez Scholar. |
|
|
|
Moore, Clinton & Mary App Writers Reside |
|
|
|
Moore, Walter Endowed Sch |
|
|
|
Morgan, Gary & Barbara Band FFE |
|
|
|
Morgan, Gary & Barbara Endowed Sch |
|
|
|
Morgan, Gary & Barbara Jazz FFE |
|
|
|
Morgan, Gary & Barbara Keyboard Stds FFE |
|
|
|
Morgan, Hatler Scholarship |
|
|
|
Morgan, Jeanie SGA Scholarship |
|
|
|
Moss, George M Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Mr. Rita Byrd Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
MSU Center for Agriculture Hemp |
|
|
|
MSU Farm Bureau IFAL Fund |
|
|
|
MSU Nursing Alumni DNP Scholarship |
|
|
|
MSU Rodeo Club Scholarship |
|
|
|
MSU TV Studios |
|
|
|
MSUF Emergency |
|
|
|
MSUF Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Muhlenberg Co Alumni Sch |
|
|
|
Mur-Cal Co Hosp Med Staff Sch |
|
|
|
Murray Bank End Schol, The |
|
|
|
Murray BPW Celebrate Women Sch |
|
|
|
Murray Fund for Excellence 2024 |
|
|
|
Murray International Fund |
|
|
|
Murray Lions Club- Bryan Tolley Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Murray Lions Groover Parker Sch |
|
|
|
Murray Rotary Loretta Culver Jobs Scholarship |
|
|
|
Murray State Esports |
|
|
|
Murray State High School Fishing Sch |
|
|
|
Murray State University Apiary Student Scholarship |
|
|
|
Murray State Women's Philanthropy Society Expendable Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Murray Town & Gown Prtshp |
|
|
|
Murray Training, College High, Univ Sch |
|
|
|
Murray Womans Club Delta Dept Nrs Sch |
|
|
|
Music Business FFE |
|
|
|
Music Department |
|
|
|
Music Scholarship |
|
|
|
Myers, Kimberly Music Schol |
|
|
|
Nall, Mary M Agr Schol |
|
|
|
Nance Family Sch |
|
|
|
National Pan-Hellenic Council Plaza |
|
|
|
Nelson, Charlotte Tuscher Sch. |
|
|
|
Newman, Blondell Murray State Endwmt |
|
|
|
Nickell, Marcus Educ.Schol. |
|
|
|
Nickell, Sula Travis Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Nieschlag, Peggy Scholarship |
|
|
|
NIRA Rodeo Scholarship |
|
|
|
Nonprofit Resource Fund |
|
|
|
Norris Scholarship Fund (MSUF) |
|
|
|
Northington Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Nursing Alumni Schol |
|
|
|
Nursing Cert Mentor & Financial Assist |
|
|
|
Nursing SIMS Lab |
|
|
|
Nursing Special |
|
|
|
O. Sidney & Sybil Krieger Scholarship |
|
|
|
Oakley, H L Scholar. |
|
|
|
O'Brien, Dianne Boswell Dance Scholar. |
|
|
|
O'Brien, Dianne Health Scholarship |
|
|
|
O'Brien, Dianne Reading Room |
|
|
|
Office of Veteran and Military Student Success Fund of Excellence |
|
|
|
Office Systems |
|
|
|
Oliver, James Richard Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Olympic Sports Academic Schl |
|
|
|
OMAS Purchase Award |
|
|
|
Operation Graduation Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Org Comm Scholarship |
|
|
|
Organizational Communication ( Speech) |
|
|
|
OSH Department |
|
|
|
OSH Dept Scholarship |
|
|
|
OSH Lab Account |
|
|
|
Overby, James O Law Library |
|
|
|
Overby, Louise H Scholarship |
|
|
|
Owen Family Business FFE |
|
|
|
Owen's Food Market, Inc Sch. |
|
|
|
Oxford Roundtable Seminars |
|
|
|
Paducah Bank & Trst Rnwbl Scholar |
|
|
|
Paducah Campus Equip etc |
|
|
|
Paducah Garden Club Horticulture Sch |
|
|
|
Paducah ISA Scholarship |
|
|
|
Paducah Reg Campus Schol Endw |
|
|
|
Paducah Reg Campus Schol-current |
|
|
|
Paducah Regional Campus |
|
|
|
Panzera, Pete Mem Chem Sch |
|
|
|
Paris- Henry Co. MSU Schol |
|
|
|
Paris Landing Kiwanis Clb.Sch. |
|
|
|
Parker, Deanna Hughes Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Parker, James Golf Scholar. |
|
|
|
Parker, Joe W & Madge Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Parsons, Rhey B Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Parsons, Scott & Kelli Schol |
|
|
|
Partners Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
Pat and Frank Miller Scholarship |
|
|
|
Patey Family Scholarship in Biology and Chemistry |
|
|
|
Patricia and Robert Long Endowed Faculty Fellowship in Nonprofit Leadership |
|
|
|
Patricia L. Summerville Art Scholarship |
|
|
|
Patrick J. Medley Veteran Scholarship |
|
|
|
Paxton, Jack Scholarshp |
|
|
|
Paynter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Peggy Anderson Daughaday Elementary Education Scholarship |
|
|
|
Penner, Jerry & Jamie Freshman Sch |
|
|
|
Penner, Jerry & Jamie PIKE Schol |
|
|
|
Peoples Frst Bank of Callwy Co BOD Sch |
|
|
|
Pep Band |
|
|
|
Perry, Hal Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Petrie, Robert & Dolly Edu Sch |
|
|
|
Pfouts-Springer Scholarship |
|
|
|
Pharris, Larry Wldlife Bio |
|
|
|
Phi Kappa Phi Honor Soc |
|
|
|
Phil & Sarah Bryan Leadership Scholarship |
|
|
|
Phil and Virginia Schooley Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Phil. & Relig. Stud. Dept. |
|
|
|
Phil. & Relig.Stud. Dept Sch |
|
|
|
Phillip and Katherine Hall Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Phoebe Fund for Nursing |
|
|
|
Pi Kappa Alpha-PIKE Sch |
|
|
|
Pi Sigma Alpha Scholar. |
|
|
|
Pitchford Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Pitman Schol |
|
|
|
Pitman, WJ Biology Lab |
|
|
|
Pittman, Danny I Agr Sch |
|
|
|
Political Science & Sociology |
|
|
|
Pool, Joe Dyer Sch |
|
|
|
Poplin, Dennis E.Memorial Sch. |
|
|
|
Porter, L & M Library Lng/Lab |
|
|
|
Porter, Paul & Jean Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Powell, Bill Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Presid. Scholar. Endow. Schol. |
|
|
|
President Discretionary |
|
|
|
Presson Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Price, Wm. Education Schol. |
|
|
|
Pride Center |
|
|
|
Pritchett,Jerry Sue & John Sch |
|
|
|
Psychology Counsel. Center |
|
|
|
Psychology Dept |
|
|
|
Psychology Dept Schol |
|
|
|
Public Safety Department |
|
|
|
Pugh Family Fin/Econ Awds |
|
|
|
Pullen Farm & House |
|
|
|
Pullen, Mabel Garrett Scholar. |
|
|
|
Purc.Area Wrts.Prj.F Cornelius |
|
|
|
Qingrong Ma & Huaguang Liu Family Endowment |
|
|
|
Qui Nguyen Honorary Scholarship |
|
|
|
Quinby, Michael Memorial |
|
|
|
Racer Band |
|
|
|
Racer Family Fund (Parent Fund) |
|
|
|
Racer Football Alumni Association Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Racer One Statue Construction Fund |
|
|
|
Racer Rowing Society Endowment |
|
|
|
Racer Sustainability Fund |
|
|
|
Racer Traditions Fund |
|
|
|
Racers Give Awards |
|
|
|
Racers Give Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Racers Helping Racers Food Pantry |
|
|
|
Railey Family Sch |
|
|
|
Ray and Jewel Thomas Futrell Endowed Professorship in Agricultural Science |
|
|
|
Ray IV Autism Sch Endwmt |
|
|
|
Ray, Gene & Taffin Endow for CSET |
|
|
|
Ray, Gene Sch in Telecom Sys Mgmt |
|
|
|
Raymond L. Conklin Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Read, William G Physics Schol. |
|
|
|
Reading Fund |
|
|
|
Recruitment Office |
|
|
|
Reed / Buchanon Sch |
|
|
|
Reed, Clyde Achiev |
|
|
|
Reed-Smith Mem GeoSci Schol |
|
|
|
Regents Resid. College |
|
|
|
Regional Learning Ctr. |
|
|
|
Registrar's Office |
|
|
|
Reichmuth, Roger Music Schol. |
|
|
|
Retention Services Office |
|
|
|
Revell Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Rexroat, Joseph H Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Richard McElroy Agriculture Workhorse Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Richardson FFE Acct Schol |
|
|
|
Richey, Frances C Hon. Scholar |
|
|
|
Richmond Resid. College |
|
|
|
Rigsby, Joseph (Advert) Schol |
|
|
|
River Valley Ag Credit FFE |
|
|
|
Robbins, Kris & Lori Fin & Ldrshp NY |
|
|
|
Roberts, James STEM Internship Sch Fund |
|
|
|
Roberts, Wm & Helen Nursing Sc |
|
|
|
Robinson, Frank Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Rock, AF & RD Scholarship |
|
|
|
Rodeo Club Stall Sch |
|
|
|
Rodeo Club Stall Sch |
|
|
|
Rodeo Program |
|
|
|
Rose Campus Improvement Fund |
|
|
|
Rose, Allen & Doris Sch |
|
|
|
Ross, Hattie M Rnwbl JDJSET Sch |
|
|
|
Rotary / Sparks Club Schol |
|
|
|
Rotary / Wells Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Rotary / Woods Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Rotary Club / Hurt, Max Sch |
|
|
|
Rotary Club Archives Renw Schol |
|
|
|
Rotary/Murray Freshman Schol |
|
|
|
ROTC Department |
|
|
|
ROTC Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Rottinghaus, Pre-Vet Sch |
|
|
|
Rowlett, Dew Drop Schol. |
|
|
|
Rowlett, Dorothy-Art Ed Schol |
|
|
|
Roy and Dollie Clark Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Roy Winn Luckett / Dr. Thomas Gray Graphic Communications Scholarship |
|
|
|
Rudolph FFE in Agriculture |
|
|
|
Rural Economic Develpmt Ctr |
|
|
|
Russell, Charlotte Endw Schol |
|
|
|
Russell, Johny End Schol |
|
|
|
Russell, Johny FFE Engr Physics |
|
|
|
Russell, Johny Standards Lab |
|
|
|
Russell, Mark A Spec Ed Sch |
|
|
|
Rutledge, Pam & Havana Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Ryan, Ada Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Ryan, John Nursing Sch |
|
|
|
Ryan, Mr & Mrs Maurice Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Sam McNeely Logistics and Supply Chain Management Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Sasseen, Amy Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Sawicki, Cindy Memorial Fund |
|
|
|
Schanbacher Character Scholarship |
|
|
|
Schmitt Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Schoenfeldt, Roger Mgmt Schol |
|
|
|
School of Ag Hutson Farm Account |
|
|
|
School of Engineering Expendable Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
School of Nursing & Health Professions Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Schultz, Fred Scholarship |
|
|
|
Scott Family Keyboard Schol. |
|
|
|
Scott, Arlie & Maxine Agr Schol |
|
|
|
Scribner Music Education Sch |
|
|
|
Seale, William B Mktg.Schol. |
|
|
|
Seaton FFE Intl Education |
|
|
|
Sekisui Japanese Study Abroad Sch |
|
|
|
Sensing, David Erl Sch |
|
|
|
SET, Coll of Equip/Support |
|
|
|
Shahin, Nadia Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Shakespeare Festival |
|
|
|
Shaul-Myers Enrich. Schol. |
|
|
|
Shaul-Myers Graves Co. Schol. |
|
|
|
Sheridan Golf Endowment |
|
|
|
Shroat Huie & Dunn Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Shroat, H T & D J Reid End Fd |
|
|
|
Sid Easley Lecture Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
Siener Family Fund for Excellence for Student Disabilities Services |
|
|
|
Sierra A. Robinson Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Sigma Chi Scholarship for Leadership and Service |
|
|
|
Simms, Wayne Non-Trad Sch |
|
|
|
Simons, Chuck Sch |
|
|
|
Simpson, Ruby Home Ec. Mem.Sch |
|
|
|
Sisk, Morgan Alumni Sch |
|
|
|
Skanska - Wurzburg, Dan Sch |
|
|
|
Skipworth, Will H Sch |
|
|
|
Sledd, T. & Fay Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Small, Erica Schl (non-match) |
|
|
|
Smardak, Mike IEBA Music Bus Schol |
|
|
|
Smith- Johnson Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Smith, Brian Ray Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Smith, Brinda Library Fund |
|
|
|
Smith, Bruce Endowed Sch |
|
|
|
Smith, Charles Physiology Lab |
|
|
|
Smith, Dr Charles Scholarshp |
|
|
|
Smith, Laura & Ben Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Smith, Rubie Scholarship |
|
|
|
Smith, Thomas L Accounting Sch |
|
|
|
Smith, William F. Endwd Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Smock, Scholarship Endowmt |
|
|
|
Social Media Development |
|
|
|
Social Norming, Student Health |
|
|
|
Social Work Intern Supp. Fnd. |
|
|
|
Social Work Program Fund |
|
|
|
Sociology Dept |
|
|
|
Sociology Scholarship |
|
|
|
Sock & Buskin Scholar. |
|
|
|
Spanish Dept. |
|
|
|
Spann, Dr Liza Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Sparks, Carolyn Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Sparks, Harry & Lois Mem Schl |
|
|
|
Sparks, Harry M. Lect. Series |
|
|
|
Special Education Department |
|
|
|
Speech Team |
|
|
|
Speed, Charles S Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Spiceland, Jo Anne Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Springer/ Franklin Residential |
|
|
|
Spurgin-Pitney,Pat Riflery Sch |
|
|
|
Squires Piano Fund |
|
|
|
SSLD Programs |
|
|
|
Staff Congress |
|
|
|
Stallings, Michael Sch |
|
|
|
Starick, Ernestine D Sch |
|
|
|
STARS - CSIS Lab |
|
|
|
State Farm Fin Resource Ctr |
|
|
|
State Farm Financial Serv. Sch |
|
|
|
Steely-Jones Golf Scholar. |
|
|
|
Steve and Elizabeth Pierson Scholarship |
|
|
|
Steve and Sherry Burke Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Stewart, Manning Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Stokes, WE Equipmt Dlr Schol |
|
|
|
Strieter, Sara & Terry History Fac Awd |
|
|
|
Stubblefield, Frank A Scholar. |
|
|
|
Stubblefield,Nathan B Mem.Sch |
|
|
|
Student Affairs Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Student Affairs Ldrshp & Ethics Instit |
|
|
|
Student Govern.Assoc. |
|
|
|
Student Occupational Therapy Association (SOTA) Scholarship |
|
|
|
Student Support Services |
|
|
|
Stutler, Shannon & James Endowed Sch |
|
|
|
Summer Orientation FFE |
|
|
|
Summerville Emerging Artist & Prof Prog |
|
|
|
Summerville, Patricia Excel Art Awards |
|
|
|
Summerville, Patricia Lecture Series |
|
|
|
Suzi (Steele) and Ken Chapman Agricultural Science Scholarship |
|
|
|
Swafford, Renee McDonald Scholarship |
|
|
|
Swift & Staley Inc. Scholarship |
|
|
|
Sydney and Cavelle Jeffers Scholarship |
|
|
|
Tamela Darnell Fund for COEHS Lactation Room |
|
|
|
Tammie Riggins Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Taylor, Bill Physics Scholar. |
|
|
|
Taylor, Gary Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Taylor, Marie H Piano Scholsp |
|
|
|
Taylor, Randy & Rebecca Sch in Spec Ed |
|
|
|
Teacher Quality Institute Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Terhune Pre-Med Schol |
|
|
|
Terrain Modeling Lab |
|
|
|
Terry, Mike Public Health Mem Schol |
|
|
|
TESOL |
|
|
|
The Anthem Medicaid Rural Medicine Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
The Arant Family Construction Scholarship |
|
|
|
The Beulah M."Boots" Ashbrook Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
The Doran Arboretum Endowed Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
The Gamma Delta Scholarship |
|
|
|
The George and Kathy Long Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
The Murray State News Supporters |
|
|
|
The Progress Scholarship |
|
|
|
The Stewart Johnson Fund |
|
|
|
Theatre Arts Department |
|
|
|
Theatre Costume Shop |
|
|
|
Theiss, Shelby Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Thile, Chris Music Sch |
|
|
|
Thomas D. Hutchens Endowed Professorship in Business |
|
|
|
Thomas M. Davis Veteran's Scholarship |
|
|
|
Thompson Athletic HF Endwmt |
|
|
|
Thompson, Ashley Mem Book Fund |
|
|
|
Thompson, James "Jim" F. Scholar |
|
|
|
Thompson, John A FFE in Accounting |
|
|
|
Three Rivers Coon Hunters Sch. |
|
|
|
Thurman, Galen Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Tillson, Molly & Joe FFE Schol |
|
|
|
Timmel, Carl Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Timmons, Tom Bio Prof Awd |
|
|
|
Todd, Anna Nursing Schol |
|
|
|
Todd, James Scholarship |
|
|
|
Tom Bouchoux Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Tommy Lewis Endowed Scholarship for Business |
|
|
|
Torrence, Joe E Memorial Sch |
|
|
|
Tosh Farms Scholarship |
|
|
|
Track Resurfacing |
|
|
|
Tracy, J Albert & Alma Lee Sch |
|
|
|
Training Resource Center |
|
|
|
Training School Legacy Society |
|
|
|
Travis and Kelly Taylor First-Generation Student Scholarship |
|
|
|
Travis Instrument Repair |
|
|
|
Trevathan, Joe P & Robbie Acct |
|
|
|
Trevathan, Margaret Scholarship |
|
|
|
Tri- County Arts & Crafts Sch. |
|
|
|
Tri-State AMP Scholarship |
|
|
|
Trotter, Edgar Scholarship in Journalism and Mass Communications |
|
|
|
TSM Dept. |
|
|
|
TSM Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
TSM Teleconference Ctr |
|
|
|
Tubbs, Christina Memor Schol |
|
|
|
Tuck Rodeo Fund |
|
|
|
Turner, Nadine Nursing Schol |
|
|
|
Turner-Hardison, Norma Mem Music Sch |
|
|
|
Undergrad Research/BioMed Sci |
|
|
|
Union Planters Bk- Murray Sch. |
|
|
|
United Systems & Software Distinguished Faculty Fellowship |
|
|
|
University Advancement |
|
|
|
University Counseling Services |
|
|
|
University Info.Sytems Depart. |
|
|
|
URSA Scholarly Activities Awards |
|
|
|
US Bank Scholarship |
|
|
|
US Smokeless Tobacco Sch |
|
|
|
US Tobacco Ldrshp Program |
|
|
|
Vanarsdel Percussion Instrum. |
|
|
|
Vanarsdel Percussion Scholar. |
|
|
|
Vaughan, David A Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Vaughn, Effie and Leonard Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Vaughn, Ernest R Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Vaughn, Stephen Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Vernon L. and Cathryn R. Hamm Trust Endowed Professorship in Equine Science |
|
|
|
Veterinary Technology Program |
|
|
|
Vickrey, John & Nell Math Sch |
|
|
|
Victor and Arabella Raj Cultural Advancement Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Vinson, Mancil Ag Schol |
|
|
|
Voyles, Janet Music Education Sch |
|
|
|
Wagner, Donna Cummins Sch |
|
|
|
Wahl, Nancy Williams Scholar. |
|
|
|
Waldrop Scholarship |
|
|
|
Walker,Clarence D. Mem Sch |
|
|
|
Walker-Jennings Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Walter & Aileen Bumphus Scholarship |
|
|
|
Warren, F & G Bus Admin Schol |
|
|
|
Warren, Frank & Genevieve Acct Sch |
|
|
|
Waterfield, Harry Lee Gov Program |
|
|
|
Waterfield, Laura Gov Stu Sch |
|
|
|
Waters, A B Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Watershed Studies Institute |
|
|
|
Watkins, N & R |
|
|
|
Watkins, Yancey & Jean Schol |
|
|
|
Weatherly, Robert & Kathryn Nursing Sch |
|
|
|
Weaver Athlete Academic Schol |
|
|
|
Weaver, Dick & Jan-Ed Trst Sch |
|
|
|
Weaver, Jan Education Schol |
|
|
|
Weber, Neil & Joan Endowed Schol |
|
|
|
Weber, Neil Excell in CSET |
|
|
|
Weems, Thomas & Marjorie Sch |
|
|
|
Weisenberger, Richard Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Weiss, Dick/BB&T Center |
|
|
|
Welch, Brian D Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Wellness Center |
|
|
|
Wells, Auburn Emergency Travl |
|
|
|
Wells, Ken & Eliz Sch Lectr Fd |
|
|
|
Wells, Rainey T Mem Schol |
|
|
|
Wesler, John/Ann Geoscs Sch |
|
|
|
West Ky Math Teachers' Circle |
|
|
|
West, Doris Educ Scholarship |
|
|
|
Western Dark Fired Schol |
|
|
|
Western Kentucky Area Kappa Delta Alumnae Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Western KY Acad. Bowl Schol |
|
|
|
Westvaco Scholar. |
|
|
|
Whaley & Hulse FFE in Research |
|
|
|
Whitaker/Kellie Schol |
|
|
|
White Residential College |
|
|
|
White, Stephen B Wildlife Biology Sch |
|
|
|
Whiteside, Paul Scholarship |
|
|
|
Whitfield, Truman Sch |
|
|
|
Whitnah, Roberta Chemistry Sch |
|
|
|
Whitton, Thomas R Sch |
|
|
|
Wiggins, Barbara Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Wilcox, Betsy Ross Mem FFA Schol. |
|
|
|
Wilcox, Betsy Ross Rodeo Sch |
|
|
|
Wilcox, Family Student Developmt FFE |
|
|
|
Wilcox, L Jack & Modena Sch |
|
|
|
Wilder FFE Nursing |
|
|
|
Williams Gas Pipeline-Acctg |
|
|
|
Williams, J P Music Bus Schol |
|
|
|
Williams, James C Jr Scholsp |
|
|
|
Willie, J Paul Scholarship |
|
|
|
Willis, Dean Scholarship |
|
|
|
Wilson Phillips Pre-Vet Med Sch |
|
|
|
Wilson, Charles FFA Schol |
|
|
|
Wilson, J B Pre-Pharm Schol. |
|
|
|
Wilson, James & Pat Chem Phys Math Eng |
|
|
|
Wilson, James V Mem Sch. |
|
|
|
Wilson, Jan Jones Tri-Sigma Sch |
|
|
|
Wilson, R O Sr. Mem Scholar. |
|
|
|
Wilson, William Pre-Med Sch |
|
|
|
Wilson, Wm-Lambda Chi Schol |
|
|
|
Wind Ensemble |
|
|
|
Withrow, Roger Rifle Team Sch. |
|
|
|
Witter Nursing Sch |
|
|
|
Wolfson, Alfred Mem Scholar |
|
|
|
Women in Telecom-Renewable |
|
|
|
Women's Center |
|
|
|
Women's Tennis Sch & Champshp |
|
|
|
Woods, Ralph Alumni Schp |
|
|
|
Wrather Museum FFE |
|
|
|
Wrather West KY Museum |
|
|
|
Wrather, M O Scholarship |
|
|
|
Wright-Williams, Mary K Schol |
|
|
|
Wuster, Walter Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Wyatt, Susan & Larry Music Education Sch |
|
|
|
Wylder Ctr for Literary Arts |
|
|
|
Wylder,Deb & Edith Cre.Wrt Sch |
|
|
|
Yates, Glen Milwain Mem Schol. |
|
|
|
Young Alumni Gen Schol |
|
|
|
Young, Gates Memorial Schol |
|
|
|
Zeta Omicron Chapter Alpha Phi Alpha Sch |
|
|
Total: |
$0.00 |
0% |