Remove |
Name |
Amount |
Percentage |
|
"Healthy Connections Knoxville" Impact Fund |
|
|
|
3L Class Gift Endowment |
|
|
|
4-H Trays Expense Fund |
|
|
|
4-H Youth Development General Fund |
|
|
|
Aaron J. and Eva Snyder College of Business Diversity and Inclusion Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Academy for Global Scholars Fund |
|
|
|
Access and Engagement Support Fund |
|
|
|
Accounting Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Accounting Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Ada Frank Ladd Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Adam Brown Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Advertising and PR Student Travel Fund |
|
|
|
Advertising Student Support Fund |
|
|
|
Advocacy/Moot Court Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Aerospace MBA Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Africana Studies Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Agricultural & Resource Economics Department Fund |
|
|
|
Agricultural & Resource Economics Undergraduate Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Agricultural Leadership, Education and Communications Department Fund |
|
|
|
Agriculture and Veterinarian Medical Library Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Agriculture, Natural Resources and Community Economic Development Fund |
|
|
|
AIM Accounting Alliance Support Fund |
|
|
|
Air Force Detachment 800 Alumni Council Scholarship |
|
|
|
Air Force ROTC |
|
|
|
Alberta Longmire Home Economics Endowment |
|
|
|
Alcoa High School UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Alder Middleton WUTK Endowment |
|
|
|
ALEC Department Head'S Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Alisa Jackson Vess Nurse Anesthesia Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
All Campus Theatre Support Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Chi Omega Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Chi Omega Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Delta Pi Centennial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Alpha Delta Pi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Epsilon Pi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Gamma Rho Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Gamma Rho Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Kappa Alpha Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Kappa Alpha Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Kappa Psi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Omicron Pi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Omicron Pi Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Alpha Phi Alpha Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Alternate Fuels Competition Fund |
|
|
|
Alumni Board Vols Pay It Forward UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Alvin H. Nielsen College Scholars Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Amateur Radio Club |
|
|
|
American Society of Civil Engineers (ASCE) Student Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
American Society of Civil Engineers Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Ames AgResearch and Education Center Fund |
|
|
|
Amie Cohorst UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Amy Foster Memorial Endowed Research Fellowship |
|
|
|
Amy Foster Memorial Research Fellowship Fund |
|
|
|
Anderson Ayres Clock Maintenance Endowment |
|
|
|
Anderson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Anderson Entrepreneurship and Innovation Center Endowment |
|
|
|
Andrew Hoover Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Andrew Jackson Papers Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Andy Kozar Grad Research Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Angie Warren Perkins Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Animal Science Department Fund |
|
|
|
Animal Science Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Anna Jean Treece Endowment |
|
|
|
Anne Holt Blackburn Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Anthony K Ward II Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Anthropological Research Facility (Body Farm) |
|
|
|
Anthropology Development Endowment |
|
|
|
Anthropology Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Anthropology Support Fund |
|
|
|
Antioch HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Appalachian Justice Research Center |
|
|
|
April Marie Morton Memorial Fund for Students |
|
|
|
Arboretum Fund |
|
|
|
Archana and Mohan Iyer Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Architecture + Design College Fund |
|
|
|
Architecture Class of 1993 Fund |
|
|
|
Architecture Development Fund |
|
|
|
Army ROTC Alumni Council Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Army ROTC General Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Arnold Air Society Support Fund |
|
|
|
Art Department Scholarships & Aid |
|
|
|
Art Education Fund |
|
|
|
Art Stowers Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Artist-In-Residence Endowment |
|
|
|
Arts & Sciences Economics Program Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Arts & Sciences Student Emergency Support Fund |
|
|
|
Atlanta UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Austin East HS UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Austin UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Baker Donelson Leadership Fund |
|
|
|
Baker Donelson Loan Repayment Assistance Program Endowment |
|
|
|
Baker School Fund |
|
|
|
Baker School's MPPA Student Support Fund |
|
|
|
Band Color Guard Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Barbara Haskew Economics Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Barge Design Solutions, Inc. Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Baseball Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Baseball Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Basic Needs Emergency Fund |
|
|
|
Bass Fishing Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Bass, Berry & Sims Diversity Leadership Endowment |
|
|
|
Bat Research |
|
|
|
Bay Area CA Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Beall Rose Garden Endowment |
|
|
|
Bedford County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Behavior Genetics Research Fund |
|
|
|
Ben Kredich Inclusive Campus Endowment |
|
|
|
Benton County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Benton County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Beta Theta Pi Capital Renovation Account |
|
|
|
Beta Theta Pi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Beta Theta Pi Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Beta Upsilon Chi Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Beta Upsilon Chi Fraternity Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Betsy Haughton Graduate Assistant Award for Excellence in Public Health Nutrition |
|
|
|
Betsy Worden Printmaking Fund |
|
|
|
Better English Endowment |
|
|
|
Better English Fund |
|
|
|
Better English Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Betty S. Myers Color Guard Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Big Orange Meal Share |
|
|
|
Big Orange Pantry |
|
|
|
Bill Larsen Cinema Undergraduate Scholarship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Bill Neilson Economics Faculty Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Biochemistry Alumni Graduate Assistant Endowment |
|
|
|
Biochemistry Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Biology in a Box |
|
|
|
Biomechanics-Sports Medicine Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Biosystems Engineering and Soil Science Department Fund |
|
|
|
Biosystems Engineering Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Birmingham Alumni Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Birmingham UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Black Cultural Programming Committee Support Fund |
|
|
|
Black Faculty-Staff Association Scholarship |
|
|
|
Blaine J. Farmer, Jr. Drum Major Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Blalock, Kennedy, Pierce Analog Electronics Professorship Endowment |
|
|
|
Bledsoe County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Blount County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Bob & Dollie DeNovo Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Bob and Barbara McKinley Student Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Bob and Debbie Sinclair Financial Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Bob Bryson Memorial Band Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Bob Evans Memorial Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Bockian Family Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Boling Family Jazz Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Bonnie Hufford Fund |
|
|
|
Botany Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Boyd Center for Business & Economic Research Endowment |
|
|
|
Boyd Center for Business & Economic Research Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Bradley County Extension Agriculture Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Bradley County Extension Family and Consumer Science Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Bradley County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Brandon J. Gibson UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship for the Arts and Culture |
|
|
|
Bredesen Center Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Broadening Opportunity and Participation in Biosystems Engineering and Soil Science Scholarship |
|
|
|
Bruce D. McKee Genetics Research Fund |
|
|
|
Burk Family Scholarship |
|
|
|
Burke Heart of a Vol |
|
|
|
Business Analytics & Statistics Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Business Analytics & Statistics Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
CAIT Community Outreach Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Caldwell, Kemp, Gregory Alpha Gamma Rho Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Camp Koinonia Fund |
|
|
|
Campbell County High School UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Campbell County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Campus Environmental Stewardship Fund |
|
|
|
Campus Events Board Support Fund |
|
|
|
Campus Fund |
|
|
|
Campus Fund for the UT Space Institute |
|
|
|
Cancer Impact & Outcomes Fund |
|
|
|
Cane Ridge HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Canine Arthritis, Rehabilitation, Exercise, Sports Medicine Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Cannon County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Captain Glen and Dr. Victoria Niederhauser Nursing Scholarship |
|
|
|
Career Development Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Career Services Program Fund |
|
|
|
Carl Cowan Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Carl Jones Graduate Enhancement Endowment |
|
|
|
Carlos and Winnie Simpson Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Carol and Malcolm Bayless U.S. Military Veterans Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Carousel Theatre Building Fund |
|
|
|
Carroll County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Carter County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Carter Holland Memorial Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Caryl Joyce Wall Memorial Nursing Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Casey Adams MAcc Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Catherine A. Hughes Memorial Nursing Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Catherine A. Hughes Memorial Nursing Scholarship Non-Endowed |
|
|
|
Catherine Burton Chi Omega Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Cave Archaeology |
|
|
|
CBT Artists Endowment |
|
|
|
CBTS Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
CCI BOV Faculty Support Endowment |
|
|
|
CCI Building-Facility-Technology Fund |
|
|
|
CCI Career Development Endowment |
|
|
|
CCI Diversity Leadership Initiative - Development |
|
|
|
CCI Research and Innovation Center Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
CCI Student Success Fund |
|
|
|
CCI Study Abroad Fund |
|
|
|
CCI Technology Fund |
|
|
|
CEHHS CSM Student Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
CEHHS Graduate Student Support Fund |
|
|
|
Center for Advocacy and Dispute Resolution Fund |
|
|
|
Center for Behavioral Health Research |
|
|
|
Center for Children’s and Young Adult Literature |
|
|
|
Center for Global Engagement Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Center for Health Education & Wellness Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Center for Literacy Studies Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Center for Literacy, Education, & Employment Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Center for National Security and Foreign Affairs |
|
|
|
Center for Profitable Agriculture Fund |
|
|
|
Center for Sport, Peace, and Society Fund |
|
|
|
Center for the Study of Sport and Religion |
|
|
|
Center for the Study of War and Society |
|
|
|
Central Florida UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Central HS UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Central Ohio Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Central Region Extension Program Fund |
|
|
|
Central Savannah River Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Chancellor's Associates UT Knoxville Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Chancellors Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Chancellor's Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Charles B. Blalock Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Charles F. Brakebill Artists Endowment |
|
|
|
Charles H. Miller Legal Clinic Fund |
|
|
|
Charles Jackson Fellowship Fund |
|
|
|
Charleston UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment Fund |
|
|
|
Chase Hill Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Chattanooga UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Cheatham County Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Cheatham County Extension Programming Fund |
|
|
|
Cheatham County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Cheer and Dance Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Chem-E Car Competition Fund |
|
|
|
Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering Fund |
|
|
|
Chemical Engineering Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Chemical Engineering Scholarship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Chemistry Department General Scholarship/Fellowship |
|
|
|
Chemistry New Building Fund |
|
|
|
Chester County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Chet Hedgecoth Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Chi Omega Capital Account |
|
|
|
Chi Omega Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Chi Omega Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Chicago UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Child & Family Studies Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Child and Family Studies Staff Training Fund |
|
|
|
Child Development Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Choral Program Fund |
|
|
|
Christine Lynch International Travel Endowment |
|
|
|
Chuck Thompson Outstanding Employee Award Fund |
|
|
|
Cincinnati OH Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Cinema Studies Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Civil & Environmental Engineering Fund |
|
|
|
Civil and Environmental Engineering Equipment Fund |
|
|
|
Civil and Environmental Engineering Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Claiborne County Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Claiborne County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Clarence and Marian Brown Theatre Endowment |
|
|
|
Clarence Brown Theatre Society Artist's Fund |
|
|
|
Clarence Brown Theatre Society Endowment |
|
|
|
Clarence Brown Theatre Society Fund |
|
|
|
Clarke Harrison UT Gardens Endowment |
|
|
|
Classics Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Clay & Debbie Jones Director of Leadership Programming Endowment |
|
|
|
Clay County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Clay Target Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Clement Family Study Abroad Scholarship |
|
|
|
Cleo Jones Lester SAA Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Climbing Sport Club Fund |
|
|
|
Clyde Austin 4-H Center |
|
|
|
Clyde M. York 4-H Center |
|
|
|
Coalition of Black Social Workers Support Fund |
|
|
|
Cocke County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Coffee County Extension Support Endowment |
|
|
|
Coffee County Support Fund |
|
|
|
College Fund for Arts & Sciences |
|
|
|
College Fund for Communication & Information |
|
|
|
College Fund for Education, Health & Human Sciences |
|
|
|
College Fund for Haslam Business |
|
|
|
College Fund for Law |
|
|
|
College Fund for Music |
|
|
|
College Fund for Nursing |
|
|
|
College Fund for Social Work |
|
|
|
College Fund for Tickle Engineering |
|
|
|
College Fund for Veterinary Medicine |
|
|
|
College of Education Alumni Scholarship |
|
|
|
College of Engineering Strategic Fund |
|
|
|
College of Law Public Interest Endowment |
|
|
|
College of Music Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
College of Nursing NightinGala |
|
|
|
College of Nursing Research Endowment |
|
|
|
College of Nursing Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
College of Nursing Senior Class Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
College of Social Work Nashville Campus Location Fund |
|
|
|
College Scholars Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
College Student Personnel Alumni Support Fund |
|
|
|
Collegiate Abbey |
|
|
|
Columbia SC UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Communication Studies Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Communication Studies Student Experiential Learning Fund |
|
|
|
Companion Animal Fund |
|
|
|
Comparative and Experimental Medicine Graduate Program Fund |
|
|
|
Computer Science Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Connie and Robert Strong Excellence Endowment for Graduate Student Scholarships |
|
|
|
Construction Science Improvement Fund |
|
|
|
Cortese Urban Forestry Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Counseling Education & Counseling Psychology Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Counseling, Deaf & HS Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Crockett County Extension Agriculture Program Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Crockett County Extension Endowment for Agriculture |
|
|
|
Crockett County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Cross Country Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
CSI Scholarship |
|
|
|
Cumberland County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Cumberland Program Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
CVM Conferences |
|
|
|
CVM Faculty and Staff Development Fund |
|
|
|
CVM Simulation Laboratory Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Dairy Cattle Judging Team |
|
|
|
Dairy Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Dale G Cleaver Endowment for Art History |
|
|
|
Dallas/Ft. Worth Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dallas/Ft. Worth Alumni Chapter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Dan Doulet Faculty Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Dan Tindall/ Steve Curtis Sigma Nu Scholarship |
|
|
|
Daniel & Billie Caren Borthick Food & Agricultural Business Endowment |
|
|
|
David C Wilson School of Art Community Outreach Endowment |
|
|
|
David C. White Memorial Travel Endowment |
|
|
|
David Dungan Memorial Lecture Fund |
|
|
|
David Northington Endowed Scholarship for Piano Performance and Education |
|
|
|
David Snapp Business Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
David T. & Jane O. Bailey Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Davidson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Davidson Food Science & Technology Endowment |
|
|
|
Deafness Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Dean's Fund for Excellence - Human Ecology |
|
|
|
Dean's Student Crisis Fund |
|
|
|
Debbie Mackey Student Scholarship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Debby Schriver Student Orientation Endowment |
|
|
|
Decatur County Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Decatur County Support Fund |
|
|
|
DeKalb County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Deloitte LLP Professorship Endowment |
|
|
|
Delta Delta Delta Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Delta Delta Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Gamma Capital Account |
|
|
|
Delta Gamma Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Gamma Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Kappa Epsilon Fraternity Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Phi Lambda Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Phi Omega Sorority |
|
|
|
Delta Sigma Theta Sorority Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Upsilon Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Zeta Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Zeta Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Delta Zeta-Amanda (Mandi) Benningfield-Amy Tompkins Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Department of Mathematics Library Endowment |
|
|
|
Department of Political Science Study Abroad Fund |
|
|
|
Developing Champion Youth Endowment |
|
|
|
Diane Solomon Kempler Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dickson County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Dickson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Disability Services Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Disasters, Displacement and Human Rights Fund |
|
|
|
Diversity Enhancement Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Division of Continuing Education Support Fund |
|
|
|
Division of Student Success Fund |
|
|
|
DJ Krahwinkel Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Donald G. Hileman Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dorothea & Edgar Eaves Graduate Fellowship |
|
|
|
Dorothy and Rufus Ritchie Endowment |
|
|
|
Douglas A. Blaze Leadership Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Al Legendre Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Andy Kozar Exercise Physiology Laboratory Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Beth Foster Student Relief Fund |
|
|
|
Dr. C. Glennon Rowell Endowed Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Carolyn R. Hodges and Dr. Amadou B. Sall Travel Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Charles D. and Mrs. Charyl T. Safley Student Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Craig Wrisberg Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. David G. Craig Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. David H. Folz Honorary Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. David W Schumann GLS Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. David W. Goodpasture Endowed Faculty Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. David W. Straight Scholarship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Diane C. Cudahy UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Donald "Chip" Hastings Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. E. Grady Bogue Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Edwin G. Burdette Endowed Professorship |
|
|
|
Dr. Ernest F. Freeberg Undergraduate Research Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Fred N. Peebles Engineering Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Glenn R. & Elise I. Young Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Greer Fox Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. Harold T. Conner, Jr. Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. James Brace Veterinary Medicine Scholarship |
|
|
|
Dr. James C. Barker Biosystems Engineering and Soil Science Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. James P. Thompson Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. James Russell Church Debate Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Jane S. Redmond Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Joe Johnson Business Faculty Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. John Prados Chemical and Biomolecular Engineering Endowed Professorship |
|
|
|
Dr. John Riley Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. June D. Gorski Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Ken McFarland Greenhouse Support Fund |
|
|
|
Dr. Kenneth E. Kirby Endowed Faculty Award |
|
|
|
Dr. Lizzie Howell Graduate Student Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Margie Morrison Endowed Legacy Fund |
|
|
|
Dr. Mark Lane Williams Nuclear Engineering Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Marva Rudolph Diversity and Inclusion Fund |
|
|
|
Dr. Mary C. Holcomb Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Mary Gunther Scholarship for PhD Students Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Miljko and Sonja Bobrek Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Norma Mertz Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Patrick J. Mulholland Post-Doctoral Fellowship in Environmental Science Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Penny Iannacone Memorial Scholarship Quasi Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Robert A. Rider Faculty Research Excellence Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. Robert E. Uhrig Endowed Graduate Scholarship in Nuclear Engineering |
|
|
|
Dr. Susan Martin Excellence Endowment for Classics |
|
|
|
Dr. Wanda Rushing Sociological Research Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Dr. William C. Robinson Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dresden High School UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship |
|
|
|
Drs. Greg and Kay Reed Endowment |
|
|
|
DSW Fund for Clinical Excellence |
|
|
|
Dulcie Peccolo Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Durbin Nursing UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Dyer County Extension Endowment for Agriculture |
|
|
|
Dyer County Support Fund |
|
|
|
E. Eugene Stansbury Endowment in Materials Science and Engineering |
|
|
|
Early Detection of Neurological Diseases |
|
|
|
Earth and Planetary Sciences Advisory Board Fund |
|
|
|
Earth and Planetary Sciences Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Earth and Planetary Sciences Strong Hall Endowment |
|
|
|
East Tennessee AgResearch and Education Center Fund |
|
|
|
Eastern Region Education and Activities Fund |
|
|
|
ECE Fund for Excellence |
|
|
|
Ecology & Evolutionary Biology Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Economics Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Economics Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
Education Enrichment Fund-UTK |
|
|
|
Educational Leadership Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Educational Psychology & Counseling Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Educators Hall of Honor Endowment |
|
|
|
Edward R. Bucker Endowment |
|
|
|
Edwards Kao Collaboration & Innovation Studio Support Fund |
|
|
|
Edwin G. and Patsy H. Burdette Graduate Fellowship Endowment in Structural Engineering |
|
|
|
Edwin H. and Elizabeth M. Hammond Geography Endowment |
|
|
|
EEB Naturalist Club |
|
|
|
EJ Watley UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Memorial Scholarship |
|
|
|
Eleanor Waters Wilson & Tandy Wilson, III Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Electrical Engineering & Computer Science Fund |
|
|
|
Electrical Engineering Scholarship/Fellowship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Electron Microscopy Facility Fund |
|
|
|
Elementary Education/Special Education Support Fund |
|
|
|
Elmo and Ernest Lou Rowland Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Emergency and Critical Care Fund |
|
|
|
Emerging and Collaborative Studies College Fund |
|
|
|
Endowment for Excellence in Education |
|
|
|
Engage Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Engaging Arabia Fund |
|
|
|
Engineering Co-Op Program Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Engineering Diversity Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Engineering Diversity Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
Engineering Diversity Summer Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
Engineering Equipment Fund |
|
|
|
Engineering Honors Program Endowment |
|
|
|
Engineering Mentor Program Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Engineering Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Engineering Scholarships & Fellowships |
|
|
|
Engineering Science and Mechanics Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Engineering Science and Mechanics Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Engineering Student Support Fund |
|
|
|
Engineers without Borders Fund |
|
|
|
English Enrichment Fund - UT Knoxville |
|
|
|
English Writing Center Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Entomology and Plant Pathology Department Fund |
|
|
|
Entomology and Plant Pathology Scholarship |
|
|
|
EPC Alumni & Friends Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Equestrian Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Eric Drumm Construction Science Endowment |
|
|
|
eSports Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Estabrook Legacy Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Etnier Ichthyology Endowment Fund |
|
|
|
Eunice Hinkle Biomedical Engineering Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Ewing Art and Architecture Gallery Fund |
|
|
|
Ewing Gallery Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Excellence in Undergraduate Education Fund |
|
|
|
Executive MBA Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Executive MBA Enrichment Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Executive MBA Program Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Exercise Science Support Fund |
|
|
|
Exercise, Sports, and Leisure Studies Support Fund |
|
|
|
Extension Equine Gift Fund |
|
|
|
F. Stanley Lusby & John O. Hodges Teaching Endowment |
|
|
|
Facilities Services Employee Training/Development Fund |
|
|
|
Faculty Senate Shared Governance Fund |
|
|
|
Family and Consumer Science Fund |
|
|
|
Farm Credit Scholars Program |
|
|
|
FarmHouse Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Farmhouse Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Faye Julian Undergraduate Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Fayette County Extension Endowment for Agriculture |
|
|
|
Fayette County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Fencing Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Fentress County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Finance Department Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Finance Department Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Finance Department Fund |
|
|
|
First Year Studies Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
First-Generation Student Success Fund |
|
|
|
Fleming-Morrow African-American History Endowment |
|
|
|
Food Science Department Fund |
|
|
|
Food Science Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Food4Vols Impact Fund |
|
|
|
Football Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
For the Love of Music Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Forensic Anthropology Support Fund |
|
|
|
Forest Resources AgResearch and Education Center Development Fund |
|
|
|
Forestry Field Camp Fund |
|
|
|
Frank H. McClung Museum Endowment |
|
|
|
Franklin County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Fred D. Brown, Jr. Minority Endowment |
|
|
|
French Educational Fund - Scholarship |
|
|
|
Frieson Black Cultural Center Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Full Service Community Schools Support Fund |
|
|
|
Fulton HS UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Fund for Romance Languages |
|
|
|
Fund for the Future |
|
|
|
Fund for University of Tennessee Knoxville Libraries |
|
|
|
Fund for UT Knoxville Student Life |
|
|
|
FUTURE Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
Gail Hunter Memorial Band Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Gary R. Purcell Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Gaylord/Rodgers Pediatric Faculty Award |
|
|
|
General Clifton Cates Leadership Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
General Support Fund- Forestry |
|
|
|
Geography Department General Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Geography Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Geography Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Geological Sciences Professors Honor Endowment |
|
|
|
George D Swingle Graduate Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Gerald T. Niedert Excellence Fund in Supply Chain Management |
|
|
|
German and Slavic Languages Fund |
|
|
|
Gerti Wunderlich Fund in German |
|
|
|
Gibson County Extension Endowment for Agriculture |
|
|
|
Gibson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Gibson Veterinary Medicine Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Gilbert Campbell Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Giles County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Gilya Schmidt Endowed Faculty Award in Judaic Studies |
|
|
|
Gleb Mamantov Chemistry Endowment |
|
|
|
Glencliff HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Glenn E. Estes Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Global Leadership Scholars Fund |
|
|
|
Global Supply Chain Executive MBA Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Glyn Ed and Lynda Newton Entrepreneurial and Critical Thinking Award |
|
|
|
Graduate School Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Graduate School of Planning Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Graduate Student Travel Fund in Education |
|
|
|
Grainger County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Great Smoky Mountain Regional Collection |
|
|
|
Greene County 4-H and Extension Support Endowment |
|
|
|
Greene County Government Extension Support Endowment |
|
|
|
Greene County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Gregory D. Kelly Memorial Supply Chain Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Grief Outreach Initiative |
|
|
|
Grundy County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Gus & Margaret Manning Athletic Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
H. C. Goan Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
H. Glen and Patsy Barker Family Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
H. R. DeSelm Botany and Plant Ecology Endowment |
|
|
|
HABIT: Human Animal Bond in Tennessee |
|
|
|
Hall-Estes Alpha Gamma Rho Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Hamblen County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Hamilton County Agriculture Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
Hamilton County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Hamilton County Family and Consumer Sciences Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
Hamilton County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Hancock County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Hardeman County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Hardin County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Harold C. Warner Centurion Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Harrison Pang & Rachel Rui International Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Harry J. Klepser Lecture Series in Geology Endowment |
|
|
|
Harry Y McSween Research Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
Haslam College of Business BETS Support Fund |
|
|
|
Haslam College of Business Diversity Initiatives Fund |
|
|
|
Haslam College of Business Study Abroad Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Haslam Family Scholars Program |
|
|
|
Hawkins County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Haylee Marshall Scholarship for First Generation Students |
|
|
|
Haywood County Pledge Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Haywood County Support Fund |
|
|
|
HCB New Building Fund |
|
|
|
Heath IBEP - Haslam College of Business |
|
|
|
Heath IBEP - Tickle College of Engineering |
|
|
|
Heath IBEP Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Henderson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Henry C. Goodrich Endowment |
|
|
|
Henry County 4-H Endowment |
|
|
|
Henry County Extension Agriculture Endowment |
|
|
|
Henry County Family and Consumer Sciences Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Henry County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Herbert College of Agriculture Fund |
|
|
|
Herbert College of Agriculture Honors Program Fund |
|
|
|
Herbert College of Agriculture Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Herbert Executive Seminar Series Endowment |
|
|
|
Herbert Pinchefsky Veteran Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Herschel C. and Louise Runnion Brand Engineering Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Hickman County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Hickman County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Highland Rim AgResearch and Education Center Fund |
|
|
|
Hilton A. Smith Endowment in Chemistry |
|
|
|
History Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Hodges, Doughty and Carson Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Homer A. Jones Wills Clinic Support Endowment |
|
|
|
Homer Johnson Scholarship Endowment Fund - CBE |
|
|
|
Honey Bee Environmental Biotechnology Research Fund |
|
|
|
Honors Program Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Honors Student Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Horst Family Leadership Band Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Hotel & Restaurant Administration Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Houston County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Howard F. Aldmon Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Hudson Family Smokey Endowment |
|
|
|
Human Resource Development Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Humphreys County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Hutchins Multicultural Student Life Global Citizens Endowment |
|
|
|
Ice Hockey Club Support Fund-REC |
|
|
|
ICL Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Ignite Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Industrial & Systems Engineering Fund |
|
|
|
Industrial & Systems Engineering Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Industrial and Systems Engineering Endowment for Excellence |
|
|
|
Inky Johnson Perseverance UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Institute for Professional Leadership Endowment |
|
|
|
Institute of Agriculture General Support Fund |
|
|
|
Institute of American Civics Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Institute of Industrial Engineers Student Chapter Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Institute of Transportation Engineering Support Fund |
|
|
|
Intergroup Dialogue and Conflict Resolution Program Endowment |
|
|
|
Interior Architecture Development Fund |
|
|
|
International Business Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
International Clinical Experience Fund |
|
|
|
International Journalism Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Iota Phi Theta Fraternity Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
IPS-Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Isaac E. Bennett MANRRS |
|
|
|
Isaac Wright Family Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Isabel H. Tipton Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
ISSE Support Fund |
|
|
|
Ivie P. II and Stephanie Burns Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
J. B. Lyle Music Education Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
J. Bryant Kirkland Agriculture Education Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
J. C. Hodges - University of Tennessee, Knoxville Alumni Library Endowment |
|
|
|
J.W. Brakebill/J.R. Adams Quasi Endowment |
|
|
|
Jack B. and Judy M. Humphreys Civil Engineering Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Jack Key Memorial Scholarship Endowment (ProMBA) |
|
|
|
Jackson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Jacksonville UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
James A. Euler Memorial Graduate Student Endowment |
|
|
|
James Brimer Scholarship in Musical Theatre |
|
|
|
James Granbery Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
James L Clayton Center Fund |
|
|
|
James L. Clayton Center Endowment |
|
|
|
James Pippin Pre-College Program Endowment |
|
|
|
Jameson Family Farms Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Jamie and Jennifer Houdeshell UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jane R. Savage Scholars Endowment |
|
|
|
Jazz Program Fund |
|
|
|
Jeanne Hood Meisse Teacher Intern Fellowship |
|
|
|
Jeff and Nancy Becker Undergraduate Research Endowment in Microbiology |
|
|
|
Jeff Copeskey Editor-In-Chief Endowment |
|
|
|
Jefferson Chapman Endowed Directorship |
|
|
|
Jefferson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Jeffrey and Susan Kovac Visiting Scholars Endowment |
|
|
|
JEM Student Experiential Learning Fund |
|
|
|
Jennings and John Dooley UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Jerome Eastham Graduate Endowed Fellowship |
|
|
|
Jerry Coker Jazz Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Jerry L. Gibbs Endowment for AgBusiness Leadership |
|
|
|
Jesse David Cliett Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Jessie W Harris Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Jim and Judi Herbert Excellence in Writing Endowment |
|
|
|
Jim Bond Family/Hamblen County 4-H and Extension Support Endowment |
|
|
|
Jimmy & Ileen Cheek Professorship Endowment |
|
|
|
Jimmy F. Kindle Farmhouse Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Joan Cronan Lady Vol Graduate Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Joan Nicoll Riedl Endowment |
|
|
|
JoAnn Logan Undergraduate Environmental and Soil Science Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Joe Harrison Accountability Scholarship in Memory of Glyn Ed Newton |
|
|
|
Joel F. Bailey Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
John and Mary Hawley Northern Virginia Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
John C. Hodges Alumni Library Fund |
|
|
|
John C. Tyson Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
John Haas Student Experiential Learning Fund |
|
|
|
John J. Meacham Flute Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
John L. and Elisabeth Kind Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
John Long Marks Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
John M. and Barbara Hutton Student Enhancement Scholarship |
|
|
|
John Riley FarmHouse Leaders Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
John W. Prados Chemical Engineering Co-Op Scholarship |
|
|
|
John W. Prados Chemical Engineering Co-Op Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Johnson County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Johnson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Jon C. Levin Scholarship |
|
|
|
Jones Center for Leadership and Service Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Joseph B. Kennedy College Scholars Endowment |
|
|
|
Joseph V. Carcello Accounting Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Joshua J. Larry Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Joshua S Hodge Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Journalism and Media Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Journalism Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Joyce Brakebill Theatre Scholarship |
|
|
|
Judaic Studies Support Fund |
|
|
|
Judith D. Webster Library Preservation Endowment |
|
|
|
Judith Small UT Knoxville Alumni Flagship Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Judy Flanagan Special Events Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Julian Blackshear Scholarship |
|
|
|
Julian Blackshear Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Kappa Delta Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Kappa Delta Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Kappa Kappa Gamma Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Kappa Kappa Gamma Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Kappa Sigma Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Kappa Sigma Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Karen M. Sowers Endowed Fellowship |
|
|
|
Karl and Madira Bickel Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Katie and Nathan Zipper Law Student Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Katz Family Scholarship in Law Endowment |
|
|
|
Keegan & Riley Bryant Memorial Tri-Star UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Kelly Leiter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Kenneth J. Bradshaw Design Camp Scholarship |
|
|
|
Kenneth R. Walker Professorship in Geological Sciences Endowment |
|
|
|
Kenwood HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Kevin Keidel Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Kimberly D. Iles Art Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Kinesiology, Recreation, & Sports Study Support Fund |
|
|
|
Knox County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Knoxville Garden Club Emily Bruner Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Korn Learning & Social Skills Center Fund |
|
|
|
Kurt Gulbrand UTK Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
L. Raymon and Elva D. Shobe Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Lactation Space Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Lacy and Kay Upchurch Student Education Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
Lake County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Lambda Chi Alpha Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Lambda Chi Alpha Facility Maintenance and Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Lambda Phi Epsilon Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Lambda Theta Alpha Sorority Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Lambda Theta Phi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Landscape Architecture Development Fund |
|
|
|
Language and World Business Fund |
|
|
|
Large Animal Assisted Care Fund |
|
|
|
Large Animal Building Expansion |
|
|
|
Large Animal Support Fund |
|
|
|
Larry and Alex Flood Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Larry Wilks Leadership Fund |
|
|
|
LaTain McGhee KQBC Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Lauderdale County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Laura J. Stansell UT Knoxville Ambassador Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Laurence Miller Family Student Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Law College Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Law Library Fund |
|
|
|
Lawrence County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Layla and Fuad Mishu String Instrument Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Leadership Knoxville Scholars Program |
|
|
|
Leadership Studies Fund |
|
|
|
Legal Clinic Operating Endowment |
|
|
|
Leonard Butch Robertson Mens Rugby Fund |
|
|
|
Leroy P. Graf Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Leroy P. Graf Undergraduate History Endowment |
|
|
|
Leroyce J. Bailey Memorial UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lewis County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Lewis County Support Fund |
|
|
|
LGBTQA+ Alumni Council Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Library Acquisition Fund |
|
|
|
Library Acquisitions General Endowment |
|
|
|
Library Employee Development Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
Library Society Endowment |
|
|
|
Lidvall/Cole Judging Teams Assistance Endowment |
|
|
|
Lilly Cantrell Memorial Endowment |
|
|
|
Lincoln County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Livestock Judging Team Fund |
|
|
|
Liz Stowers Theatre Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lone Oaks General Support Fund |
|
|
|
Los Angeles CA Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Loudon County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Luigi Lemoncello Library Scholarship |
|
|
|
Lyle Key Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
M. Steven & Laura Capps Morris Honors Scholarship |
|
|
|
MABE Senior Design Fund |
|
|
|
MAcc Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Macon County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Macro Social Work Student Network Support Fund |
|
|
|
Madison County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Majorette Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Majorette Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Management Department Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Management Department Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Management Department PhD Program |
|
|
|
Management Society Support Fund |
|
|
|
Manier & Herod Endowment |
|
|
|
Maplewood HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Maptain Canine Rehabilitation Assistance |
|
|
|
Marco Institute for Medieval & Renaissance Studies Fund |
|
|
|
Marco Institute for Medieval and Renaissance Studies Endowment |
|
|
|
Margy Wirtz-Henry Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Maria Felt and John Haas Scholarship of Excellence |
|
|
|
Mariloly Orozco-Casas Family Nursing Scholarship |
|
|
|
Marion County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Marjorie E. Trahern Opera Endowment |
|
|
|
Mark Windham Student Support Fund |
|
|
|
Marketing and Supply Chain Management Learning Partnership Fund |
|
|
|
Marketing Department Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Marshall County 4-H Endowment |
|
|
|
Marshall County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Martha Bowen Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Martha Jane Ellis Bogle '43 Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Martial Arts Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Martin-Huff HCA Ambassador Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Mary Brooke Estep Endowment for Camp Koinonia |
|
|
|
Mary C. Fraley Cello Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Mary E. Walker Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Mary Holtman-Reed SAA Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Mary Jo Hoover Student Organization Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Mary Lynn Brown Simulation Endowment |
|
|
|
Master of Science Business Analytics (MSBA) Program |
|
|
|
Masters Investment Learning Center Fund |
|
|
|
Materials Science & Engineering Fund |
|
|
|
Materials Science and Engineering Equipment Fund |
|
|
|
Materials Science and Engineering General Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Materials Science and Engineering Scholarship and Fellowship Fund |
|
|
|
Math Honors Faculty & Staff Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Matthew Dirsa Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Maury County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Mayuri Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
MBA Career Leadership Day Fund |
|
|
|
MBA Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
McClung Museum Acquisitions Fund |
|
|
|
McClung Museum Support Fund |
|
|
|
McKinley Engineering Scholarship |
|
|
|
McMinn County Support Fund |
|
|
|
McNairy County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
McNairy County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Meat Judging Team Fund |
|
|
|
Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering General Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Mechanical, Aerospace & Biomedical Engineering Fund |
|
|
|
Medal of Honor / Land Grant Films Fund |
|
|
|
Medbery Library Endowment |
|
|
|
Meigs County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Memphis UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Men’s Tennis Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Basketball Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Basketball Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Golf Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Lacrosse Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Rugby Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Soccer Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Ultimate Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Men's Volleyball Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Miami/Ft. Lauderdale UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Michael Fitts Architecture Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Michael Fitzgerald Endowment |
|
|
|
Michael R. Reynolds UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Microbiology Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Microbiology Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Middle Eastern Engagement Endowment |
|
|
|
Middle Tennessee AgResearch and Education Center at Lewisburg Fund |
|
|
|
Middle Tennessee AgResearch and Education Center at Spring Hill Fund |
|
|
|
Mike & Alice Wirth Endowed Fund for Scholastic/Diversity/Intercultural Excellence |
|
|
|
Mike Mynatt Pi Kappa Phi Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Milan AgResearch and Education Center Fund |
|
|
|
Mildred F. Clarke Extension Home Economics Development Endowment |
|
|
|
Milton Klein History Studies |
|
|
|
Min H. Kao Electrical and Computer Engineering Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Minorities in Agriculture Fund |
|
|
|
Minority Enhancement Fund for UT ME4UT |
|
|
|
Modern Foreign Language Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Monroe County 4-H Camp Fund |
|
|
|
Monroe County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Monroe County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Montgomery County Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Montgomery County Family and Consumer Sciences Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Montgomery County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Montgomery County/Martha Morris Baggett 4-H Endowment |
|
|
|
Moore County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Moore County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Morgan County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Morgan County Support Fund |
|
|
|
MPPA Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
MSA- Native American Student Association Support Fund |
|
|
|
MSSWO - Nashville Support Fund |
|
|
|
Multicultural Student Life Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Music Library Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
My All-Annual Fund |
|
|
|
NAACP Support Fund |
|
|
|
Nashville Region UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
National Society of Black Engineers |
|
|
|
National Society of Black Engineers Engineering Endowment |
|
|
|
Neel Corporate Governance Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
New York UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Noah C. Dandridge Brother’s Keeper UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Noah Hays Charlotte UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Norma Cox Cook Speech and Debate Endowment |
|
|
|
North Alabama UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
North Alabama UTK Alum Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Northeast HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Northeast Tennessee AgResearch and Education Center Fund |
|
|
|
Nuclear Engineering Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Nuclear Engineering Fund |
|
|
|
Nunn Cotton Company Inc Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Nursing Building Campaign Fund |
|
|
|
Nursing Research and Development Fund |
|
|
|
Nutrition & Food Sciences Memorial/Honor Scholarship |
|
|
|
Nutrition Dept Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Obion County Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Obion County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Office of Professional Practice Service Scholarship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Office of Repatriation General Support Fund |
|
|
|
Office of Research Support Fund |
|
|
|
Office of Sorority and Fraternity Life Fund |
|
|
|
OIT Student Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Omega Psi Phi Fraternity Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Oncology/Radiation Oncology/IMRT |
|
|
|
OneHealth |
|
|
|
Ora L Ragsdale Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Organic Farm Internship Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Orme Student Emergency Fund |
|
|
|
Other Fund Not Listed |
|
|
|
|
Otis Stephens Law Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Otto C. Kopp Undergraduate Senior Research Endowment |
|
|
|
Overton County Support Fund |
|
|
|
P. F. Pasqua Excellence in Nuclear Engineering Education Fund |
|
|
|
Pakistan Students Association Support Fund |
|
|
|
Pam Reeves Leadership Fund |
|
|
|
Pamela Reeves Memorial UT Knoxville Torchbearer Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Parents and Families Fund |
|
|
|
Partners In Sports Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Pathobiology Staff Development Fund |
|
|
|
Patouillet Family Pittsburgh UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Patricia Gentry Droppleman Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Patricia Melosh Denver UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Patricia Snyder Endowment |
|
|
|
Patrick G. And Cristina Min Macc Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Paul J. Pinckney Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Pearl Cohn HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Pearl E. and Edward R. Moore Memorial Endowment |
|
|
|
Pediatric Drug Delivery-Elizabeth Barker |
|
|
|
PEMBA Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Penny White Legal Clinic Endowment |
|
|
|
Perry County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Beta Sigma Fraternity Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Delta Theta Capital Renovation Account |
|
|
|
Phi Delta Theta Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Gamma Delta Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Gamma Delta Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Kappa Psi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Kappa Psi Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Kappa Tau Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Mu Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Mu Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Phi Sigma Kappa Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Phil and Margo Jacobs Houston UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment Fund |
|
|
|
Philosophy Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Phoenix AZ Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Phoenix UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Phyllis Parker UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Physics General Scholarship/Aid Fund |
|
|
|
Pi Beta Phi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Pi Beta Phi Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Pi Kappa Alpha Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Pi Kappa Alpha Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Pi Kappa Phi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Pi Kappa Phi Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Pickett County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Pittsburgh UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Plant Sciences Department Fund |
|
|
|
Plant Sciences Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Plateau AgResearch and Education Center Fund |
|
|
|
Plateau Discovery Garden Endowment |
|
|
|
Playground Improvement Fund |
|
|
|
Political Science Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Political Science Faculty Research Award |
|
|
|
Political Science Graduate Student Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Polk County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Polly Anna Harris Math Teacher Intern Scholarship |
|
|
|
Porscha Thomas Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Postsecondary Education Research Center Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Precious Print Project |
|
|
|
Prevention and Early Intervention Domestic Violence Program |
|
|
|
Pre-Vet Association Support Fund |
|
|
|
Pride Center Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Pride Center Fund |
|
|
|
Pride of the Southland Band Service Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Pride of the Southland Circle of Support Fund |
|
|
|
Pride of the Southland Digital Archives |
|
|
|
Pride of the Southland Marching Band London 2023 Fund |
|
|
|
Prof. Harry C. Jacobson College Scholars Endowment |
|
|
|
Professor Don W. Byerly Field Camp Endowment |
|
|
|
Professor Jack S. Watson Award Fund |
|
|
|
Program for Pet Health Equity Fund |
|
|
|
ProMBA COVID-19 Relief Fund |
|
|
|
PROMBA Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Psychology Department Mental Health Development Fund |
|
|
|
Psychology Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Public Health Alumni Fund |
|
|
|
Putnam County Support Fund |
|
|
|
R. Joshua Dobbs North Atlanta UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Rainbow Collective Support Fund |
|
|
|
Randy Bush Memorial Saxophone Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Ray Holton BCMB Fund |
|
|
|
RBJ Campbelle Jr. Law Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Real Estate Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Recreation/Leisure Studies Fund |
|
|
|
RecSports Endowment |
|
|
|
RecSports Fund |
|
|
|
Religious Studies Endowment |
|
|
|
Religious Studies Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Religious Studies Undergraduate Research and Travel Fund |
|
|
|
Rescued Animal Assistance Fund |
|
|
|
Research K-12 STEM Program Fund |
|
|
|
Retail Hospitality and Tourism Management Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Retailing and Consumer Science Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Rhea County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Richard and Suzanne Ott UT Gardens Internship Endowment |
|
|
|
Richard C. Sexton, Jr. Rugby Club Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Richard L. Townsend Accounting Endowed Chair |
|
|
|
Richmond VA Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Ricker Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Roane County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Robert A. Phillips, Jr. Agricultural Scholarship |
|
|
|
Robert Bohm Economics Faculty Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Robert E. Bodenheimer Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Robert J. & Jo Ann Miller Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Robert W. Lide GTA Award-Physics |
|
|
|
Robertson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Rocky Top Battalion Enrichment Fund (Army ROTC) |
|
|
|
Rocky Top Creamery |
|
|
|
Roger and Carol Nooe Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Roger L. Stephens Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Ronald E. and Donald E. Frieson Black Cultural Center Program Endowment |
|
|
|
Rose Rosette Research Support Fund |
|
|
|
Ross Stevenson Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Roundnet Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Rowing Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
RSM US LLP MAcc Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Running Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Ruth Stephens Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Rutherford County Extension Fund |
|
|
|
Rutherford County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Ryan B. Edwards Memorial Scholarship for Environmental Service |
|
|
|
Ryan Christian Knauss Memorial Endowment |
|
|
|
S. Seth & Loren L. Reagan MBA Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Sailing Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Sally E. Townsend Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Sammie L. Puett Endowment |
|
|
|
Samuel Yates Ewing Gallery Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
San Diego CA Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Sands Family Faculty Endowment |
|
|
|
Sarasota UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Sarasota UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Scholarships for College of Veterinary Medicine Students Fund |
|
|
|
School of Art Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
School of Design Development Fund |
|
|
|
School of Information Science Undergraduate Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
School of Music Steinway Initiative Fund |
|
|
|
School of Natural Resources Fund |
|
|
|
School of Natural Resources Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Scoop Magazine |
|
|
|
Scott County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Scott-Gichner Family Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Seattle UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Seeds Today. Sunflowers Tomorrow. UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Sellers UTK Daily Beacon Endowment |
|
|
|
Sensory Science Student Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Sequatchie County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Sequatchie County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Sevier County 4-H and Extension Support Endowment |
|
|
|
Sevier County High School UT Knoxville Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Sevier County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Sevier County UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
SGA Centennial Leadership Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Sheila K. Mandt Memorial Pledge Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Shelby County 4-H Extension Endowment |
|
|
|
Shelby County Agricultural Extension Program Fund |
|
|
|
Shelby County Agricultural Extension Project |
|
|
|
Shelby County Agricultural Extension Project Endowment |
|
|
|
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Alpha Epsilon Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Beta Rho Fraternity Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Chi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Chi Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Gamma Rho Sorority Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Kappa Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Kappa Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Nu Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Nu Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
|
Sigma Nu Legion of Honor Memorial Endowment |
|
|
|
Sigma Sigma Rho Sorority Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
SIS Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Skelton-Inskip UACS Fund |
|
|
|
Small Animal Assisted Care Fund |
|
|
|
Small Animal Clinic Fund |
|
|
|
Small Animal Exotics Good Samaritan Fund |
|
|
|
Small animal Interns Professional Development Fund |
|
|
|
Small Animal Staff Development Fund |
|
|
|
Small Animal Support Fund |
|
|
|
Smith Center Study Abroad Endowment |
|
|
|
Smith County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Smith International Center Support Fund |
|
|
|
Smokey's Closet |
|
|
|
Soccer Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Social Justice Innovation Initiative |
|
|
|
Social Media Fund |
|
|
|
Social Work Endowed Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Social Work Enrichment Endowment |
|
|
|
Social Work Graduate Fellowships Fund |
|
|
|
Social Work Office of Research and Public Service (SWORPS) Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Social Work Undergraduate Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Society for Hispanic Engineers Fund |
|
|
|
Society for Women Engineers Fund |
|
|
|
Softball Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Softball Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Soil, Plant/Pest Center Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Soils Judging Fund |
|
|
|
Sources of Strength Support Fund |
|
|
|
Southern Middle TN UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Southwest Florida UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Southwest Florida UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Spanish Education Fund |
|
|
|
Sparer Lab CMV Research Fund |
|
|
|
Speech Communications/Communication Studies Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Sport and Physical Activity Support Fund |
|
|
|
Sports Clubs Alumni Fund UT Knoxville |
|
|
|
St. Louis UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Staff Development Fund |
|
|
|
STAR Fund in Engineering |
|
|
|
Stephen Stoll Resident Assistant Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Stewart County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Stewart K. McCroskey Memorial Endowment |
|
|
|
Stratford HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Stuart C. Coile Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Student Alumni Associates (SAA) Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Student Counseling Services Center Development Fund |
|
|
|
Student Entrepreneurs Coffee Business |
|
|
|
Student Health Services Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Student Life Excellence Endowment |
|
|
|
Student Media Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Student Organizations Support Fund |
|
|
|
Student Programs and Outreach Fund |
|
|
|
Student Space Technology Association Support Fund |
|
|
|
Student Union Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Students for Migrant Justice Support Fund |
|
|
|
Sue Hamilton UT Gardens, Knoxville Growth Endowment |
|
|
|
Sullivan County Extension Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Sullivan County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Sullivan County UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Sullivan County UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Summitt Legacy Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
Sumner County Extension and Consumer Sciences Quasi Endowment |
|
|
|
Sumner County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Supply Chain Management Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Supply Chain Management Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Susan E. Stutz-McDonald Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
Swim Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Swimming & Diving Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Systers: Women in EECS Fund |
|
|
|
TAAA&S Professional Impovement Fund |
|
|
|
Table Tennis Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
TAES Arboretum Endowment |
|
|
|
Tallahassee UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Tampa Bay Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
Tampa Bay Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
TAPIL Stipend Fund |
|
|
|
TCE BOA Environmental, Social, Governance Fund |
|
|
|
TCF: Red Bird Mission Fund |
|
|
|
TEAAP Administrative Professional Association Fund |
|
|
|
Teaching & Learning Innovation Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Ted Kalloway Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
TEDxUTK Support Fund |
|
|
|
Tennessee High School UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Tennessee Journal of Law and Policy |
|
|
|
Tennessee Law Fund |
|
|
|
Tennessee Law Review Fund |
|
|
|
Tennessee Pledge Scholarship Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Tennessee Reading Research Center (TRRC) |
|
|
|
Tennessee RiverLine Development Fund |
|
|
|
Tennessee Teaching and Learning Center |
|
|
|
Tennessee Tomorrow Humanities Library Endowment |
|
|
|
Tennessee Valley Human Resource Association Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Tenopir/King Information Science Professorship Endowment |
|
|
|
The 1915 Endowment |
|
|
|
The Clays |
|
|
|
The CSW Doctoral Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Theatre Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Theodore Arnold Legacy Scholarship |
|
|
|
Theory and Practice Teacher Education Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Theotis Robinson Jr. Flagship Pathway Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Theresa Lee and Jack Love Endowment |
|
|
|
Theta Chi Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Thomas Family Veterinary Medicine Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Thomas J. A. Heffernan Humanities Endowment |
|
|
|
Thomas S. Smith Finance Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Thornton Center Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Tim L. Cross Permanent Quasi-Endowment Fund |
|
|
|
Tipton County Support Fund |
|
|
|
TN Association of Extension 4-H workers |
|
|
|
Tom and Melanie Wood Engineering Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Tom and Patsy Gilbert Biodiversity Conservation & Sustainability Fund |
|
|
|
Tom Cervone Scholarship in Graduate Acting |
|
|
|
Tombras School of Advertising and Public Relations Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Torchbearer 2000 Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
TPTE Council Support Fund |
|
|
|
TPTE Graduate Student Support Fund |
|
|
|
Track and Field Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Tranquility - Cornelia Holland Hosta and Shade Garden Fund |
|
|
|
Transportation Center Support Fund |
|
|
|
Transportation Research Program Support Fund |
|
|
|
Triangle Area UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Triathlon Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Trousdale County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Turfgrass Support Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Undergraduate Research Fund |
|
|
|
Unicoi County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Union County Support Fund |
|
|
|
University of Tennessee GATOP Arboretum & Education Center |
|
|
|
Upadhyaya Family Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Upstate SC Alumni Chapter Scholarship |
|
|
|
UT AgResearch Strategic Initiatives Fund |
|
|
|
UT Ambassadors |
|
|
|
UT Clinical Teaching Fellowship |
|
|
|
UT College of Law Clinical Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Debate Team |
|
|
|
UT Downtown Gallery Fund |
|
|
|
UT Employee Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Extension General Support Fund |
|
|
|
UT Gardens, Crossville-Plateau Discovery Gardens General Support Fund |
|
|
|
UT Gardens, Jackson Gift Fund |
|
|
|
UT Gardens, Knoxville Educational Program Fund |
|
|
|
UT Gardens, Knoxville Support Fund |
|
|
|
UT Horn Ensemble Fund |
|
|
|
UT Horse Judging Team |
|
|
|
UT Humanities Center Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Knoxville Band Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
UT Knoxville Chemistry Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
UT Knoxville Flagship Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Knoxville Fund for Inclusive Excellence |
|
|
|
UT Knoxville Latino Alumni Council Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Knoxville Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Knoxville Veterans Success Center Support Fund |
|
|
|
UT LEAD Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
UT Opera Theatre Fund |
|
|
|
UT Organ Gift Fund |
|
|
|
UT Police Department Gift Fund |
|
|
|
UT Police Department Memorial Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Press Gift Account |
|
|
|
UT Retirees Association Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UT Singers Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
UT Symphony Orchestra Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
UT Trombone Choir Gift Fund |
|
|
|
UT Veterans Memorial Fund |
|
|
|
UT Young Alumni Scholarship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
UTCVM Alumni Scholarship Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
UTIA Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion Support Fund |
|
|
|
UTIA Equestrian Team Gift Fund |
|
|
|
UTIA Marketing & Communications Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Alternative Break Program Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK Alumni Band Council Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK Alumni Chapters General Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Alumni Knoxville Chapter Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK Alumni Leaders Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK Alumni Programs Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Band Alumni Support Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Band Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Biology Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Black Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK Campus Beautification Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Chemistry Department Support Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK College of Nursing Advisory Board Faculty Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK General Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Math Enrichment Endowment Income Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Math Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Math Enrichment Scholarship |
|
|
|
UTK Men Crew Team Support Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Parents and Families Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK Percussion Studio Gift Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Physics Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Promise Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
UTK Rugby Old Boys Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Rugby Old Boys Support Fund |
|
|
|
UTK Sociology Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
UTK-BCMB Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Van Buren County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Vaughn and Allene Blalock Electrical Engineering Graduate Award Endowment |
|
|
|
Vet Pet Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Veterinary Social Work Fund |
|
|
|
Vex U Competitive Robotics Team Fund |
|
|
|
Vine Community Health Clinic |
|
|
|
VOL Bridge Program Development Fund |
|
|
|
VOLeaders Academy |
|
|
|
Volleyball Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Vols For Life Support Fund |
|
|
|
Vols of Honor Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Vols Remote Internship Scholarship |
|
|
|
Vols Teach Support Fund |
|
|
|
Volunteer 40 Under 40 UT Knoxville Alumni Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Volunteer Center Alternative Breaks |
|
|
|
Volunteer Influence Support Fund |
|
|
|
W J Julian Band Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
W J Julian Scholarship Fund Endowment |
|
|
|
W. Allen Separk Faculty Development Endowment |
|
|
|
W. Allen Separk Law Endowment |
|
|
|
W.P. Ridley 4-H Center |
|
|
|
Wade Meadows Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Wade Stonebrook Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Wake Board Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Wallace Dwight Kessel Industrial Engineering Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Wallene Threadgill Leek Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Walter and Hannah McDaniel Band Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Ward Wilson Graduate Fellowship Endowment |
|
|
|
Warren County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Washington County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Washington County UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Washington DC UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Water Polo Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Wayne County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Wayne T. Davis Endowed Dean's Chair in Engineering |
|
|
|
Weakley County Extension Endowment for Agriculture |
|
|
|
Weakley County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Wendy and Mike Evans Endowed Scholarship |
|
|
|
West Creek HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
West High School UT Knoxville Alumni Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
West Palm Beach UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
West Tennessee AgResearch and Education Center |
|
|
|
West TN AgResearch and Education Center Pavilion Fund |
|
|
|
Western Region Support Fund |
|
|
|
Wheelchair Basketball Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
White County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Whites Creek Comprehensive HS UTK Tri-Star Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Wild Animal Medicine Gift Fund |
|
|
|
William A. Price CCI Student Success Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
William and Elisabeth Rukeyser Fund for International Study |
|
|
|
William and Margaret Bowker Tri-Star UTK Alumni Chapter Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
William Bugg Physics Faculty Scholarship |
|
|
|
William C. Kennedy Graphic Design Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
William H. Cannon Athletic Engineering Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
William M. Bass Forensic Anthropology Center Endowment |
|
|
|
Williamson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
Williamson County UT Knoxville Alumni Chapter Scholarship Fund |
|
|
|
Willie Hart Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Wilson County Extension Agriculture & Family Consumer Sciences Permanent Quasi-Endowment |
|
|
|
Wilson County Support Fund |
|
|
|
WiSTAR3 Student Group Fund |
|
|
|
WJ Fredebeil Scholarship Endowment |
|
|
|
Women in Nuclear WiN Student Group Fund |
|
|
|
Women, Gender & Sexuality Endowment |
|
|
|
Women’s Studies Project |
|
|
|
Women's Basketball Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Women's Golf Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Women's Lacrosse Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Women's Rugby Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Women's Soccer Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Women's Tennis Excellence Fund |
|
|
|
Women's Ultimate Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
Women's Volleyball Sport Club Support Fund |
|
|
|
WUOT Gifts Fund |
|
|
|
WUTK Capital Fund |
|
|
|
WUTK FM Gift Fund |
|
|
|
Zeta Phi Beta Sorority Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Zeta Tau Alpha Enrichment Fund |
|
|
|
Zeta Tau Alpha Facility Maintenance/Renovation Fund |
|
|
Total: |
$0.00 |
0% |