Give to Portland State University
Giving Form (LG21)
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Current:
Gift Information
»
Billing
»
Review
»
Finish
Make a Gift
$50
$100
$250
Other
Gift Amount
$
Giving options
One-Time Gift
Scheduled Payments
Scheduled Payments
Today's Payment
(Charged Today)
$
0.00
Number of Payments
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
of
$
0.00
$
0.00
Remaining Payments:
0
payment(s) of
$
0.00
Total Amount:
$
0.00
Frequency of payments:
Current Date
1st Day Of Month
15th Day Of Month
x
Monthly
Quarterly
Twice a year
The remaining payments will be placed between:
Please notify me prior to my next billing.
Number of days prior to billing that an email notification will be sent.
Email address to notify/remind:
Recurring Gift
Perpetual Giving
Note:
The first payment will be charged today.
Frequency of Gift:
Current Date
1st Day Of Month
15th Day Of Month
x
Monthly
Quarterly
Twice a year
Yearly
The next payment will be placed on:
Please notify me prior to my next billing.
Number of days prior to billing that an email notification will be sent.
Email address to notify/remind:
Choose your area of support
Designations
Designations
Student Success
President's Equal Access Scholarship
Student Emergency Fund
Area of Greatest Need
Search All Funds
Selected Designations (
view all giving opportunities
)
Remove
Name
Amount
Percentage
1620 Club Challenge
$
1917 Drama Reading Club Prize
$
4th & Montgomery Building COE- ELP Leadership Classroom
$
A-Dec Endowed Business Scholarship
$
AJ Schlatter Memorial Quasi-Endowed Fund
$
Alice Armstrong Endowed Scholarship
$
Allen Peck Portland Professional Forum Endowed Scholarship
$
American Marketing Association PSU Student Chapter
$
American Society of Photogrammetry and Remote Sensing
$
Ames Scholars College of Education Scholarship
$
Andries Deinum Prize for Visionaries and Provocateurs / Exhibition
$
Ann Niles Transportation Lecture Endowment Payout
$
Ann Weikel British History Endowment Fund (Endowment)
$
Anthropology Department
$
Anthropology Department Operating Fund
$
Anthropology Student Research Fund
$
Archaeology Roadshow
$
Architecture Endowed Scholarship
$
Arlene Schnitzer PSU Memorial Art Fund
$
Art History Program
$
Art Terry Scholars' Fund
$
Artist as Citizen
$
Asher B. Wilson Endowed Theatre Scholarship
$
Asian Studies Endowed Scholarship
$
Astrid Schlaps Scholarship
$
Asynchronous Research Center
$
Athletic & Outdoor Industry Operating Funds
$
Atmos Program Fund
$
Barry Commoner Endowed Environmental Scholarship
$
Basic Needs Hub
$
Bernard Burke Endowed Scholarship
$
Biology Department
$
Biology Department Endowment
$
Biology Department Scholarship
$
Biology Vertebrate Museum
$
Black Studies Department
$
Black Studies Hardship Fund
$
Bogue Accounting Endowment
$
Bogue Family Choral Endowment
$
Brakke-Daggett-Petti Family Educational Leadership Endowed Scholarship
$
Bruce Baer Endowed Award
$
Burden Endowed Student Recognition Scholarship
$
C. William Savery Scholarship
$
Campus Rec Student Employee Scholarship Fund
$
Campus Recreation Operating Fund
$
Carl Wamser Summer Research Scholarship Endowment Fund
$
Cascadia Meteorite Laboratory
$
Center for Executive and Professional Education (CEPE)
$
Center for Geography Education in Oregon
$
Center for Improvement of Child and Family Services
$
Center for Japanese Studies
$
Center for Life in Extreme Environments
$
Center for Public Service
$
Center for Public Service Founder's Fund
$
Center for Real Estate
$
Center for Real Estate - Conference Account
$
Center for Real Estate Advisory Board Scholarship
$
Center for Real Estate Events Fund
$
Center for Real Estate Opportunity Scholarship
$
Center for Real Estate Scholarship Fund
$
Center for Retail Leadership
$
Center for Women's Leadership
$
Chamber Choir
$
Chemistry Department
$
Chemistry General Scholarship
$
Chemistry Student Travel Fund
$
Chicano/Latino Studies
$
Chik and Ulku Erzurumlu Endowed Scholarship
$
Chinese Program
$
Choral Music Activities
$
Civil and Environmental Engineering Department
$
Civil and Environmental Engineering Department Scholarship
$
CLAS Dean's Fund for Excellence
$
CLAS Dean's Fund for Student Success
$
CLAS Student Hardship Fund
$
Classical Studies Program
$
Claudine G. Fisher Endowed Scholarship
$
Clyde Johnson Endowed Scholarship
$
COE Dean's Fund for Excellence
$
COE Student Emergency Fund
$
College of Education Pathways for Diverse Educators
$
College of Education Scholarship
$
College of the Arts Scholarship
$
College of the Arts Student Hardship Fund
$
College of Urban and Public Affairs Fund
$
Comics Studies Program
$
COMMA Program Fund
$
Committee for Improving Student Food Security
$
Communication Department
$
Communication Scholarship
$
Community Environmental Services
$
COMP Endowed Scholarship
$
Computer Action Team
$
Computer Science Department
$
Conflict Resolution Student Support Fund
$
COTA Dean's Fund for Opportunities and Excellence
$
CUPA Dean's Hardship Fund
$
CWL Power Lunch
$
Daniel Scheans Endowed Student Support
$
Darrell Grant Jazz Support
$
Dave Fitzpatrick Scholarship
$
David Capuzzi Outstanding Scholar Program Endowment
$
David Dunnette Memorial Endowed Environmental Scholarship
$
David H. Newhall Philosophy Scholarship
$
Dean Randy Hitz Honorary Scholarship
$
Dean's Fund for Social Work Excellence
$
Deborah Janikowski MSFA '04 Endowed Scholarship
$
Deborah Murdock Endowed Scholarship Fund
$
Deutsche Sommerschule am Pazifik Program
$
Deutsche Sommerschule Scholarship
$
Dilafruz Williams Leadership for Sustainability Education Scholarship
$
Disability Resource Center
$
Diversity & Multicultural Student Services Program Support Fund
$
Diversity and Multicultural Student Services Emergency Fund
$
Dr. Bruce Browne Vocal Endowed Scholarship
$
Dr. Charlotte Tsoi Goodluck Endowed Memorial Scholarship Fund
$
Dr. Lynn Fox Endowed Scholarship (Endowment)
$
Dundar F. Kocaoglu Endowed ETM Fellowship
$
E. Ann Fulton Scholarship
$
Earle A. Chiles Endowed Scholarship
$
Early Assessment and Support Alliance
$
Earthquake Engineering Research institution (EERI) Student Group
$
Economics Department
$
Ed & Olive Bushby Scholarship
$
Eleanor Hardt Memorial Endowed Scholarship in Teacher Education
$
Electrical & Computer Engineering Department
$
Electrical & Computer Engineering Faculty Scholarship
$
Electrical & Computer Engineering Scholarship Endowment
$
Electronic Prototyping Lab
$
Engineering and Technology Management Department
$
English Department
$
Environmental Science and Management
$
Ernie Bonner Equity Planning Endowed Scholarship
$
Erwin F. Lange Endowment
$
ESM Scholarship
$
Ethics Bowl Fund
$
EXITO Director's Fund
$
Extreme Virus Research
$
Faculty Support - Unrestricted
$
Faith Ann LaPonsie Scholarship
$
Fariborz Maseeh Department of Mathematics and Statistics
$
Forbes/Lea Endowment Fund
$
Founders Endowment in Special Education
$
Frank and Nadezda Munk Political Science Endowed Scholarship
$
Franz and Leecia Rad Scholarships for Undergraduate Students in CEE
$
French Program
$
Friends of Asian Studies
$
Friends of History Operating Account
$
Friends of KPSU
$
Friends of the College of Education Scholarship
$
Fund for PSU
$
Gary D. Robinson Library Endowment Fund
$
General Music Project Support
$
General Spending fund for the Disability Resource Center
$
General University Scholarship
$
Genny Nelson Scholarship Endowment
$
Geography Department
$
Geography GIS
$
Geography Scholarship
$
Geography Student Support
$
Geology Department Faculty Support
$
Geology Department Scholarship
$
German Program
$
German Program Scholarship
$
Gilles Scholarship Endowment
$
Glenn C. Lovett Endowed Scholarship
$
Gov. Barbara Roberts Leadership in Oregon Endowed Scholarship
$
Graduate Student Fellows
$
Graduate Student Fund in History
$
Graphic Design Endowed Scholarship
$
Gregory K. & Mary Chomenko Hinckley Prof. of Choir, Music Ed. and Social Justice Endowment
$
Guitar Program Fund
$
Guitar Scholarship
$
Gurevitch Lecture Quasi-Endowment
$
Gus & Libby Solomon Lecture Series Endowment
$
Hamilton Cheifetz Endowed Scholarship
$
Hanna & Wardah Sbait Scholarship
$
Hanoch Livneh Rehabilitation Counseling Scholarship
$
Harold Schnitzer Family Endowed Program in Judaic Studies
$
Harold Thomas-Sims PSU Art Collection Fund
$
Harris Family Endowed Scholarship
$
Harrison-Edlefsen Endowed Scholarship
$
Hatfield School of Government General Fund
$
Hebrew Program
$
Helen Gordon Child Development Center
$
Helen Gordon Child Development Center Staff Child Care Scholarship Fund
$
Helen Gordon Scholarship Fund
$
Herbarium Endowment Fund
$
Hillman Fund for Comparative Physiology
$
History Department
$
History Department Common Space Enhancements
$
History Student Internship and Professionalization Grant
$
Honors College Endowment
$
Honors College Student Support Fund
$
Honors College Student Travel Fund
$
Honors Program
$
HRAC Comic Book Project
$
Hugo du Coudray Blue Denim Quasi Endowed Award
$
ICSP International Activities
$
I'd like to donate to a fund not listed below
$
Please specify the name of the fund you're supporting
Impact Entrepreneurs Account
$
Indigenous Nations Studies
$
Indigenous Traditional Ecological Knowledge (ITEK)
$
Initiative for Bicycle & Pedestrian Innovation Scholarship
$
Initiative for Bicycle and Pedestrian Innovation
$
Innovation in Active Transportation Endowed Scholarship Payout
$
Institute for Tribal Governments
$
Institute on Aging
$
International Studies Department
$
Iranian/Persian Studies
$
Italian Program
$
Italian Studies Endowment
$
Jackie Bell Endowed Scholarship
$
JaLoGoMa Training Program
$
James R. Bentley Endowed Scholarship
$
James R. Nattinger Endowed Scholarship
$
Japanese Program
$
Jason Washington Scholarship
$
Joan McMahon Endowed Scholarship
$
John and Miriam McKee Endowment
$
Johnson Accounting Leadership Scholarship
$
Jordan Schnitzer Museum of Art Director's Fund
$
Jorgensen Family Endowed Scholarship
$
Joseph J. O'Rourke Memorial Accounting Scholarship
$
Joseph O'Rourke Endowed Scholarship
$
Judaic Studies Program
$
Kaibigan Filipino American Student Assocation Scholarship
$
Karl Miller Center Enhancements
$
Kayo Uchida Sato Endowed Scholarship
$
King School Museum of Contemporary Art
$
Korean Program
$
Korean Studies Faculty Position
$
Korean Studies General Program
$
La Casa Latina General Fund
$
Language Lounge Fund
$
Larry D. Vockler Scholarship
$
Latin Program
$
Latino Network Paso a Paso Scholarship
$
Laurence Kominz and Toshimi Tanaka Fund for Japanese Performing Arts and Literature (Endowment)
$
Lawrence H. Vinis Award in Literary Criticism
$
Leadership for Sustainability Education/Learning Gardens Lab
$
Lester Newman Seminar Support Fund
$
Libby Solomon Emergency Fund
$
Library Collections and Materials Fund
$
Library Fund
$
Louis Stokes Alliance for Minority Participation
$
Mandaville Library Support Endowed Fund
$
Maria Balogh Endowed Computer Science Scholarship
$
Mariachi Band
$
Marilyn and Dick Whetsell Lactation Certification Fund
$
Mark O. Hatfield Center for Cybersecurity
$
Marko Haggard Legislative Intern Program Fund
$
Marko Haggard Quasi-Endowed Scholarship
$
Marvin H. Beeson Undergraduate Research Award Endowment
$
Mary Elizabeth York Endowed Scholarship for Early Childhood Education
$
Mary Gordon-Brannan Speech and Hearing Sciences Endowed Scholarship
$
Mary Hall Kogen Coordinate Movement Endowed Scholarship
$
Mary Kinnick PACE Student Scholarship Fund
$
Maseeh College Academy of Distinguished Alumni Scholarship
$
Maseeh College Dean's Scholarship Fund
$
Maseeh College of Engineering and Computer Science Student Hardship Fund
$
Maseeh College of Engineering and Computer Science Student Support & Innovation Fund
$
Mat Haug Endowed Scholarship
$
Mathematics and Statistics Scholarship Fund
$
Maybelle Clark Macdonald Endowed Scholarship Fund for the School of Social Work
$
MBA Alumni Scholarship
$
McBride Scholarship
$
MCECS Fund for Advancement
$
Mechanical & Materials Engineering Department
$
Meg Eileenchild O'Hara Scholarship
$
MFA in Creative Writing Program
$
MFA Social Practice
$
Michael Cummings' Family, Alumni, and Friends Endowed Scholarship
$
Michi Kosuge Design-Build Endowment
$
Michi Kosuge Scholarship in Art
$
Middle East Studies Center
$
Middle East Studies Center Outreach Fund
$
Millar Library Endowment
$
Multicultural Center
$
Multicultural Retention Services Hardship Fund
$
Music Education Program
$
Music Scholarship
$
Nancy O'Rourke Tang Endowed Scholarship
$
Nancy Ryles Endowed Scholarship Payout
$
NASCC Emergency Fund
$
NASCC Scholarship Fund
$
National Student Speech-Language Hearing Association Scholarship
$
Native American Honor Day
$
Native American Student and Community Center Programs
$
Native American Studies Fund
$
Night of Wine and Roses
$
Nohad A. Toulan School of Urban Studies and Planning
$
Nohad and Dirce Toulan Endowed Scholarship
$
Norm Daniels Endowed Scholarship
$
Norman Rose Scholarship
$
Northwest Science Expo General Fund
$
Norwegian Program
$
Noury & Lamia Al-Khaledy Endowed Scholarship
$
Office of Global Engagement and Innovation Gifts Fund
$
OHSU-PSU School of Public Health Student Emergency Fund
$
Ooligan Diversity Scholarship
$
Ooligan Press
$
Open Textbooks and Course Materials Initiative
$
Opera Program
$
Oregon Invitational Mathematics Tournament
$
Oregon MESA Events Fund
$
Oregon MESA Support
$
Oregon Small Satellite Project (OreSat)
$
Oregon Solutions
$
Pacific Islander, Asian and Asian American Student Center General Fund (PIAA)
$
Pathways to Student Success
$
Paul Croy Endowed Scholarship
$
Paul Emmett Endowed Scholarship
$
Paula Harris International Student Aid Fund
$
Perkowski's Robotics Pre-College Student Projects Fund
$
Persian Program
$
Philosophy Department
$
Physics Department
$
Pi Alpha Alpha Honor Society
$
Piano Recital Series
$
Political Science Department
$
Portland Center for Public Humanities
$
Portland Metro STEM Partnership
$
Portland Professorship in Environmental and Natural Resources
$
Portland Review
$
Portland State Aerospace Society
$
Portland State University Opera Production Endowment
$
Portland Urban Coyote Project
$
Portland's Walk of the Heroines Fund
$
President's Equal Access and Success Scholarship
$
PSU Alumni Scholarship
$
PSU ASCE Student Chapter Foundation
$
PSU Ellen Drake Weeks Laptop Scholarship
$
PSU Financial Need Scholarship
$
PSU Food Pantry
$
PSU Guitar Series
$
PSU Higher Education in Prison Program
$
PSU Homelessness Research & Action Collaborative
$
PSU Impact Ventures
$
PSU Jazz Program
$
PSU Resilience Fund
$
PSU Student Emergency Fund
$
Psychology Department
$
Queer Opera Experience
$
Queer Resource Center Events Fund
$
Queer Resource Center Operating Fund
$
Queer Resource Center Student Support
$
Racial Equity Fund
$
RAPS Historical Preservation
$
Ray and Marilyn Johnson Endowed Scholarship
$
Real Estate Alumni Scholarship
$
Regional Research Institute
$
Retirement Association of Portland State (RAPS)
$
Retirement Association of Portland State Scholarship
$
Richard & Maurine Neuberger Memorial Scholarship
$
Richard J. Sonnen Memorial Endowed Scholarship
$
Richard Kieburtz Memorial Award Endowment
$
Rise to Teach
$
Robert Mercer CLAS Last Mile Award
$
Robert Van Atta Geology Endowment
$
Ron Cease Founder's Award Endowment
$
Roslyn Farrington Scholarship
$
Russian Program
$
Sandra G. Freels Endowed Scholarship for the Study of Russian
$
Sara Glasgow Cogan Endowed Scholarship
$
SBA Graduate Programs Scholarship Fund
$
School of Architecture Opportunity Scholarship
$
School of Architecture Scholarship
$
School of Art + Design Capital Project
$
School of Art + Design Student Support Fund
$
School of Art and Design General Program
$
School of Art and Design Scholarship
$
School of Business - Student Career Center
$
School of Business Administration Accounting Program
$
School of Business Administration Accounting Scholarship
$
School of Business Administration Finance Program
$
School of Business Administration Marketing Program
$
School of Business Blockchain Certificate Program
$
School of Business Fund
$
School of Business Fund for Excellence
$
School of Business Graduate Program
$
School of Business Scholarship
$
School of Business Student Hardship Fund
$
School of Business Undergraduate Hardship Fund
$
School of Film Program Fund
$
School of Gender, Race and Nations
$
School of Music General Program
$
School of Public Health Dean's Scholarship Fund
$
School of Public Health General Fund
$
School of Social Work Dreamers Scholarship
$
School of Social Work Scholarship
$
School of Social Work Student Emergency Fund
$
Scott Burns Legacy of Service Endowment
$
Senior Adult Learning Center Fund
$
Services for Students with Children
$
Services for Students with Children Hardship Fund
$
Shari Kazdoy Memorial Endowed Scholarship
$
Shelley Reece Endowed Scholarship
$
SIOP Conference Support
$
Society of Women Engineers Student Chapter
$
Sociology Department
$
Sociology Department Scholarship
$
Spanish Program
$
Special Collections
$
Special Education Fund
$
Speech & Hearing Clinic Fund
$
Speech and Hearing Event Fund
$
Speech and Hearing NSSLHA Fund
$
Speech and Hearing Program
$
SPHR Diversity Scholarship
$
Stephen Babcock Memorial Scholarship
$
String Scholarship
$
Stuart and Barbara Hood Family Scholarship
$
Student Scholarships
$
Student Snack Station
$
Student Success - Unrestricted
$
Student Sustainability Center
$
Sub-Basement Studios
$
Supply and Logistics Management Program
$
Swedish Program
$
Systems Science PhD Program
$
Textile Arts Program
$
The Animo Endowed Scholarship Fund (Endowment)
$
The Berry Botanic Garden Plant Conservation Endowment
$
The Charles M. White Endowed Scholarship
$
The Deeanne Westbrook Memorial Fund
$
The Dennis Stovall First Edition Award
$
The Duncan Carter Writing Award Endowment
$
The Eddie Wied & Patricia Wied Caringella Music Scholarship
$
The Jimmy Mak's Musical Inspiration Scholarship
$
The Lane Martin Art Practice Endowed Scholarship
$
The Nick Fish Memorial Fund for Leadership Endowment
$
The Returning Veterans Scholarship
$
The Roger Hocking Memorial Fund
$
Theater Scholarship
$
Therese Hampton Endowed Scholarship for Economics and Business
$
Thieman Access and Diversity in Social Studies
$
Thomas C. Bielavitz Graduate Student Collaboration Hub and Graduate Student Services fund
$
Thomas E. Newman Endowed Student Support Fund
$
Tom and Ann Pfingsten Endowed Library Fund
$
Tony Lamb Racial Justice Fund
$
Toulan School Diversity Fund
$
Transportation Research and Education Center (TREC)
$
TRIO - Student Support Services Education Award
$
University Archives Fund
$
University Career Center (UCC)
$
University Honors Undergraduate Research
$
Vera Katz Endowed Scholarship
$
Vernier Science Center
$
Veterans Resource Center
$
Veterans Resource Center Student Support
$
Vietnam Internationalization Programs
$
Viking Athletic Fund
$
Viking Dance Program
$
Viking Motorsports
$
Vikings Athletic Scholarship
$
Vikings Golf Program
$
Vikings Men's Basketball Program
$
Vikings Men's Football Program
$
Vikings Men's Tennis Program
$
Vikings Men's Track & Field Program
$
Vikings Softball Program
$
Vikings Women's Basketball Program
$
Vikings Women's Soccer
$
Vikings Women's Tennis Program
$
Vikings Women's Track & Field and Cross Country Program
$
Vikings Women's Volleyball Program
$
Visiting Artist/Scholar-in-Residence Program
$
Voce D'Amore Event Fund
$
Voce Scholarship
$
Walter H. Kramer Endowed Transportation Fellowship Payout
$
We in Computer Science (WiCS)
$
Wellness for Musicians
$
William M. Tate Theater Scholarship
$
Women, Gender and Sexuality Studies Department Fund
$
Women, Gender and Sexuality Studies Scholarship Fund
$
Women's Basketball Travel Fund
$
Women's Resource Center
$
World Languages and Literatures General Fund
$
World Languages and Literatures Study Abroad Scholarship
$
Zeliha Erdogan Scholarship in Business
$
Total:
$
0.00
0
%
×
All Funds
Other
I'd like to donate to a fund not listed below
Area of Greatest Need
Fund for PSU
Student Success - Unrestricted
PSU Student Emergency Fund
President's Equal Access and Success Scholarship
College of the Arts (COTA)
COTA Dean's Fund for Opportunities and Excellence
College of the Arts Student Hardship Fund
Andries Deinum Prize for Visionaries and Provocateurs / Exhibition
College of the Arts Scholarship
School of Art + Design Capital Project
College of Education (COE)
COE Dean's Fund for Excellence
COE Student Emergency Fund
College of Education Scholarship
College of Education Pathways for Diverse Educators
Leadership for Sustainability Education/Learning Gardens Lab
College of Liberal Arts and Sciences (CLAS)
CLAS Dean's Fund for Excellence
CLAS Dean's Fund for Student Success
CLAS Student Hardship Fund
Robert Mercer CLAS Last Mile Award
Vernier Science Center
College of Urban and Public Affairs (CUPA)
Center for Public Service Founder's Fund
College of Urban and Public Affairs Fund
CUPA Dean's Hardship Fund
Toulan School Diversity Fund
Maseeh College of Engineering and Computer Science (MCECS)
Maseeh College Dean's Scholarship Fund
Maseeh College of Engineering and Computer Science Student Hardship Fund
MCECS Fund for Advancement
OHSU-PSU School of Public Health
OHSU-PSU School of Public Health Student Emergency Fund
School of Public Health Dean's Scholarship Fund
School of Public Health General Fund
School of Social Work
Dean's Fund for Social Work Excellence
School of Social Work Dreamers Scholarship
School of Social Work Scholarship
School of Social Work Student Emergency Fund
School of Business
School of Business - Student Career Center
School of Business Fund for Excellence
School of Business Graduate Program
School of Business Scholarship
School of Business Student Hardship Fund
University Honors College
Honors College Student Support Fund
Honors College Student Travel Fund
Honors Program
University Honors Undergraduate Research
Student Services
PSU Food Pantry
PSU Higher Education in Prison Program
Queer Resource Center Operating Fund
Services for Students with Children
Library
Library Fund
Open Textbooks and Course Materials Initiative
Special Collections
Thomas C. Bielavitz Graduate Student Collaboration Hub and Graduate Student Services fund
Scholarships
General University Scholarship
PSU Financial Need Scholarship
Viking Athletics
Viking Athletic Fund
Vikings Athletic Scholarship
All Funds
1620 Club Challenge
1917 Drama Reading Club Prize
4th & Montgomery Building COE- ELP Leadership Classroom
A-Dec Endowed Business Scholarship
AJ Schlatter Memorial Quasi-Endowed Fund
Alice Armstrong Endowed Scholarship
Allen Peck Portland Professional Forum Endowed Scholarship
American Marketing Association PSU Student Chapter
American Society of Photogrammetry and Remote Sensing
Ames Scholars College of Education Scholarship
Andries Deinum Prize for Visionaries and Provocateurs / Exhibition
Ann Niles Transportation Lecture Endowment Payout
Ann Weikel British History Endowment Fund (Endowment)
Anthropology Department
Anthropology Department Operating Fund
Anthropology Student Research Fund
Archaeology Roadshow
Architecture Endowed Scholarship
Arlene Schnitzer PSU Memorial Art Fund
Art History Program
Art Terry Scholars' Fund
Artist as Citizen
Asher B. Wilson Endowed Theatre Scholarship
Asian Studies Endowed Scholarship
Astrid Schlaps Scholarship
Asynchronous Research Center
Athletic & Outdoor Industry Operating Funds
Atmos Program Fund
Barry Commoner Endowed Environmental Scholarship
Basic Needs Hub
Bernard Burke Endowed Scholarship
Biology Department
Biology Department Endowment
Biology Department Scholarship
Biology Vertebrate Museum
Black Studies Department
Black Studies Hardship Fund
Bogue Accounting Endowment
Bogue Family Choral Endowment
Brakke-Daggett-Petti Family Educational Leadership Endowed Scholarship
Bruce Baer Endowed Award
Burden Endowed Student Recognition Scholarship
C. William Savery Scholarship
Campus Rec Student Employee Scholarship Fund
Campus Recreation Operating Fund
Carl Wamser Summer Research Scholarship Endowment Fund
Cascadia Meteorite Laboratory
Center for Executive and Professional Education (CEPE)
Center for Geography Education in Oregon
Center for Improvement of Child and Family Services
Center for Japanese Studies
Center for Life in Extreme Environments
Center for Public Service
Center for Public Service Founder's Fund
Center for Real Estate
Center for Real Estate - Conference Account
Center for Real Estate Advisory Board Scholarship
Center for Real Estate Events Fund
Center for Real Estate Opportunity Scholarship
Center for Real Estate Scholarship Fund
Center for Retail Leadership
Center for Women's Leadership
Chamber Choir
Chemistry Department
Chemistry General Scholarship
Chemistry Student Travel Fund
Chicano/Latino Studies
Chik and Ulku Erzurumlu Endowed Scholarship
Chinese Program
Choral Music Activities
Civil and Environmental Engineering Department
Civil and Environmental Engineering Department Scholarship
CLAS Dean's Fund for Excellence
CLAS Dean's Fund for Student Success
CLAS Student Hardship Fund
Classical Studies Program
Claudine G. Fisher Endowed Scholarship
Clyde Johnson Endowed Scholarship
COE Dean's Fund for Excellence
COE Student Emergency Fund
College of Education Pathways for Diverse Educators
College of Education Scholarship
College of the Arts Scholarship
College of the Arts Student Hardship Fund
College of Urban and Public Affairs Fund
Comics Studies Program
COMMA Program Fund
Committee for Improving Student Food Security
Communication Department
Communication Scholarship
Community Environmental Services
COMP Endowed Scholarship
Computer Action Team
Computer Science Department
Conflict Resolution Student Support Fund
COTA Dean's Fund for Opportunities and Excellence
CUPA Dean's Hardship Fund
CWL Power Lunch
Daniel Scheans Endowed Student Support
Darrell Grant Jazz Support
Dave Fitzpatrick Scholarship
David Capuzzi Outstanding Scholar Program Endowment
David Dunnette Memorial Endowed Environmental Scholarship
David H. Newhall Philosophy Scholarship
Dean Randy Hitz Honorary Scholarship
Dean's Fund for Social Work Excellence
Deborah Janikowski MSFA '04 Endowed Scholarship
Deborah Murdock Endowed Scholarship Fund
Deutsche Sommerschule am Pazifik Program
Deutsche Sommerschule Scholarship
Dilafruz Williams Leadership for Sustainability Education Scholarship
Disability Resource Center
Diversity & Multicultural Student Services Program Support Fund
Diversity and Multicultural Student Services Emergency Fund
Dr. Bruce Browne Vocal Endowed Scholarship
Dr. Charlotte Tsoi Goodluck Endowed Memorial Scholarship Fund
Dr. Lynn Fox Endowed Scholarship (Endowment)
Dundar F. Kocaoglu Endowed ETM Fellowship
E. Ann Fulton Scholarship
Earle A. Chiles Endowed Scholarship
Early Assessment and Support Alliance
Earthquake Engineering Research institution (EERI) Student Group
Economics Department
Ed & Olive Bushby Scholarship
Eleanor Hardt Memorial Endowed Scholarship in Teacher Education
Electrical & Computer Engineering Department
Electrical & Computer Engineering Faculty Scholarship
Electrical & Computer Engineering Scholarship Endowment
Electronic Prototyping Lab
Engineering and Technology Management Department
English Department
Environmental Science and Management
Ernie Bonner Equity Planning Endowed Scholarship
Erwin F. Lange Endowment
ESM Scholarship
Ethics Bowl Fund
EXITO Director's Fund
Extreme Virus Research
Faculty Support - Unrestricted
Faith Ann LaPonsie Scholarship
Fariborz Maseeh Department of Mathematics and Statistics
Forbes/Lea Endowment Fund
Founders Endowment in Special Education
Frank and Nadezda Munk Political Science Endowed Scholarship
Franz and Leecia Rad Scholarships for Undergraduate Students in CEE
French Program
Friends of Asian Studies
Friends of History Operating Account
Friends of KPSU
Friends of the College of Education Scholarship
Fund for PSU
Gary D. Robinson Library Endowment Fund
General Music Project Support
General Spending fund for the Disability Resource Center
General University Scholarship
Genny Nelson Scholarship Endowment
Geography Department
Geography GIS
Geography Scholarship
Geography Student Support
Geology Department Faculty Support
Geology Department Scholarship
German Program
German Program Scholarship
Gilles Scholarship Endowment
Glenn C. Lovett Endowed Scholarship
Gov. Barbara Roberts Leadership in Oregon Endowed Scholarship
Graduate Student Fellows
Graduate Student Fund in History
Graphic Design Endowed Scholarship
Gregory K. & Mary Chomenko Hinckley Prof. of Choir, Music Ed. and Social Justice Endowment
Guitar Program Fund
Guitar Scholarship
Gurevitch Lecture Quasi-Endowment
Gus & Libby Solomon Lecture Series Endowment
Hamilton Cheifetz Endowed Scholarship
Hanna & Wardah Sbait Scholarship
Hanoch Livneh Rehabilitation Counseling Scholarship
Harold Schnitzer Family Endowed Program in Judaic Studies
Harold Thomas-Sims PSU Art Collection Fund
Harris Family Endowed Scholarship
Harrison-Edlefsen Endowed Scholarship
Hatfield School of Government General Fund
Hebrew Program
Helen Gordon Child Development Center
Helen Gordon Child Development Center Staff Child Care Scholarship Fund
Helen Gordon Scholarship Fund
Herbarium Endowment Fund
Hillman Fund for Comparative Physiology
History Department
History Department Common Space Enhancements
History Student Internship and Professionalization Grant
Honors College Endowment
Honors College Student Support Fund
Honors College Student Travel Fund
Honors Program
HRAC Comic Book Project
Hugo du Coudray Blue Denim Quasi Endowed Award
ICSP International Activities
Impact Entrepreneurs Account
Indigenous Nations Studies
Indigenous Traditional Ecological Knowledge (ITEK)
Initiative for Bicycle & Pedestrian Innovation Scholarship
Initiative for Bicycle and Pedestrian Innovation
Innovation in Active Transportation Endowed Scholarship Payout
Institute for Tribal Governments
Institute on Aging
International Studies Department
Iranian/Persian Studies
Italian Program
Italian Studies Endowment
Jackie Bell Endowed Scholarship
JaLoGoMa Training Program
James R. Bentley Endowed Scholarship
James R. Nattinger Endowed Scholarship
Japanese Program
Jason Washington Scholarship
Joan McMahon Endowed Scholarship
John and Miriam McKee Endowment
Johnson Accounting Leadership Scholarship
Jordan Schnitzer Museum of Art Director's Fund
Jorgensen Family Endowed Scholarship
Joseph J. O'Rourke Memorial Accounting Scholarship
Joseph O'Rourke Endowed Scholarship
Judaic Studies Program
Kaibigan Filipino American Student Assocation Scholarship
Karl Miller Center Enhancements
Kayo Uchida Sato Endowed Scholarship
King School Museum of Contemporary Art
Korean Program
Korean Studies Faculty Position
Korean Studies General Program
La Casa Latina General Fund
Language Lounge Fund
Larry D. Vockler Scholarship
Latin Program
Latino Network Paso a Paso Scholarship
Laurence Kominz and Toshimi Tanaka Fund for Japanese Performing Arts and Literature (Endowment)
Lawrence H. Vinis Award in Literary Criticism
Leadership for Sustainability Education/Learning Gardens Lab
Lester Newman Seminar Support Fund
Libby Solomon Emergency Fund
Library Collections and Materials Fund
Library Fund
Louis Stokes Alliance for Minority Participation
Mandaville Library Support Endowed Fund
Maria Balogh Endowed Computer Science Scholarship
Mariachi Band
Marilyn and Dick Whetsell Lactation Certification Fund
Mark O. Hatfield Center for Cybersecurity
Marko Haggard Legislative Intern Program Fund
Marko Haggard Quasi-Endowed Scholarship
Marvin H. Beeson Undergraduate Research Award Endowment
Mary Elizabeth York Endowed Scholarship for Early Childhood Education
Mary Gordon-Brannan Speech and Hearing Sciences Endowed Scholarship
Mary Hall Kogen Coordinate Movement Endowed Scholarship
Mary Kinnick PACE Student Scholarship Fund
Maseeh College Academy of Distinguished Alumni Scholarship
Maseeh College Dean's Scholarship Fund
Maseeh College of Engineering and Computer Science Student Hardship Fund
Maseeh College of Engineering and Computer Science Student Support & Innovation Fund
Mat Haug Endowed Scholarship
Mathematics and Statistics Scholarship Fund
Maybelle Clark Macdonald Endowed Scholarship Fund for the School of Social Work
MBA Alumni Scholarship
McBride Scholarship
MCECS Fund for Advancement
Mechanical & Materials Engineering Department
Meg Eileenchild O'Hara Scholarship
MFA in Creative Writing Program
MFA Social Practice
Michael Cummings' Family, Alumni, and Friends Endowed Scholarship
Michi Kosuge Design-Build Endowment
Michi Kosuge Scholarship in Art
Middle East Studies Center
Middle East Studies Center Outreach Fund
Millar Library Endowment
Multicultural Center
Multicultural Retention Services Hardship Fund
Music Education Program
Music Scholarship
Nancy O'Rourke Tang Endowed Scholarship
Nancy Ryles Endowed Scholarship Payout
NASCC Emergency Fund
NASCC Scholarship Fund
National Student Speech-Language Hearing Association Scholarship
Native American Honor Day
Native American Student and Community Center Programs
Native American Studies Fund
Night of Wine and Roses
Nohad A. Toulan School of Urban Studies and Planning
Nohad and Dirce Toulan Endowed Scholarship
Norm Daniels Endowed Scholarship
Norman Rose Scholarship
Northwest Science Expo General Fund
Norwegian Program
Noury & Lamia Al-Khaledy Endowed Scholarship
Office of Global Engagement and Innovation Gifts Fund
OHSU-PSU School of Public Health Student Emergency Fund
Ooligan Diversity Scholarship
Ooligan Press
Open Textbooks and Course Materials Initiative
Opera Program
Oregon Invitational Mathematics Tournament
Oregon MESA Events Fund
Oregon MESA Support
Oregon Small Satellite Project (OreSat)
Oregon Solutions
Pacific Islander, Asian and Asian American Student Center General Fund (PIAA)
Pathways to Student Success
Paul Croy Endowed Scholarship
Paul Emmett Endowed Scholarship
Paula Harris International Student Aid Fund
Perkowski's Robotics Pre-College Student Projects Fund
Persian Program
Philosophy Department
Physics Department
Pi Alpha Alpha Honor Society
Piano Recital Series
Political Science Department
Portland Center for Public Humanities
Portland Metro STEM Partnership
Portland Professorship in Environmental and Natural Resources
Portland Review
Portland State Aerospace Society
Portland State University Opera Production Endowment
Portland Urban Coyote Project
Portland's Walk of the Heroines Fund
President's Equal Access and Success Scholarship
PSU Alumni Scholarship
PSU ASCE Student Chapter Foundation
PSU Ellen Drake Weeks Laptop Scholarship
PSU Financial Need Scholarship
PSU Food Pantry
PSU Guitar Series
PSU Higher Education in Prison Program
PSU Homelessness Research & Action Collaborative
PSU Impact Ventures
PSU Jazz Program
PSU Resilience Fund
PSU Student Emergency Fund
Psychology Department
Queer Opera Experience
Queer Resource Center Events Fund
Queer Resource Center Operating Fund
Queer Resource Center Student Support
Racial Equity Fund
RAPS Historical Preservation
Ray and Marilyn Johnson Endowed Scholarship
Real Estate Alumni Scholarship
Regional Research Institute
Retirement Association of Portland State (RAPS)
Retirement Association of Portland State Scholarship
Richard & Maurine Neuberger Memorial Scholarship
Richard J. Sonnen Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Richard Kieburtz Memorial Award Endowment
Rise to Teach
Robert Mercer CLAS Last Mile Award
Robert Van Atta Geology Endowment
Ron Cease Founder's Award Endowment
Roslyn Farrington Scholarship
Russian Program
Sandra G. Freels Endowed Scholarship for the Study of Russian
Sara Glasgow Cogan Endowed Scholarship
SBA Graduate Programs Scholarship Fund
School of Architecture Opportunity Scholarship
School of Architecture Scholarship
School of Art + Design Capital Project
School of Art + Design Student Support Fund
School of Art and Design General Program
School of Art and Design Scholarship
School of Business - Student Career Center
School of Business Administration Accounting Program
School of Business Administration Accounting Scholarship
School of Business Administration Finance Program
School of Business Administration Marketing Program
School of Business Blockchain Certificate Program
School of Business Fund
School of Business Fund for Excellence
School of Business Graduate Program
School of Business Scholarship
School of Business Student Hardship Fund
School of Business Undergraduate Hardship Fund
School of Film Program Fund
School of Gender, Race and Nations
School of Music General Program
School of Public Health Dean's Scholarship Fund
School of Public Health General Fund
School of Social Work Dreamers Scholarship
School of Social Work Scholarship
School of Social Work Student Emergency Fund
Scott Burns Legacy of Service Endowment
Senior Adult Learning Center Fund
Services for Students with Children
Services for Students with Children Hardship Fund
Shari Kazdoy Memorial Endowed Scholarship
Shelley Reece Endowed Scholarship
SIOP Conference Support
Society of Women Engineers Student Chapter
Sociology Department
Sociology Department Scholarship
Spanish Program
Special Collections
Special Education Fund
Speech & Hearing Clinic Fund
Speech and Hearing Event Fund
Speech and Hearing NSSLHA Fund
Speech and Hearing Program
SPHR Diversity Scholarship
Stephen Babcock Memorial Scholarship
String Scholarship
Stuart and Barbara Hood Family Scholarship
Student Scholarships
Student Snack Station
Student Success - Unrestricted
Student Sustainability Center
Sub-Basement Studios
Supply and Logistics Management Program
Swedish Program
Systems Science PhD Program
Textile Arts Program
The Animo Endowed Scholarship Fund (Endowment)
The Berry Botanic Garden Plant Conservation Endowment
The Charles M. White Endowed Scholarship
The Deeanne Westbrook Memorial Fund
The Dennis Stovall First Edition Award
The Duncan Carter Writing Award Endowment
The Eddie Wied & Patricia Wied Caringella Music Scholarship
The Jimmy Mak's Musical Inspiration Scholarship
The Lane Martin Art Practice Endowed Scholarship
The Nick Fish Memorial Fund for Leadership Endowment
The Returning Veterans Scholarship
The Roger Hocking Memorial Fund
Theater Scholarship
Therese Hampton Endowed Scholarship for Economics and Business
Thieman Access and Diversity in Social Studies
Thomas C. Bielavitz Graduate Student Collaboration Hub and Graduate Student Services fund
Thomas E. Newman Endowed Student Support Fund
Tom and Ann Pfingsten Endowed Library Fund
Tony Lamb Racial Justice Fund
Toulan School Diversity Fund
Transportation Research and Education Center (TREC)
TRIO - Student Support Services Education Award
University Archives Fund
University Career Center (UCC)
University Honors Undergraduate Research
Vera Katz Endowed Scholarship
Vernier Science Center
Veterans Resource Center
Veterans Resource Center Student Support
Vietnam Internationalization Programs
Viking Athletic Fund
Viking Dance Program
Viking Motorsports
Vikings Athletic Scholarship
Vikings Golf Program
Vikings Men's Basketball Program
Vikings Men's Football Program
Vikings Men's Tennis Program
Vikings Men's Track & Field Program
Vikings Softball Program
Vikings Women's Basketball Program
Vikings Women's Soccer
Vikings Women's Tennis Program
Vikings Women's Track & Field and Cross Country Program
Vikings Women's Volleyball Program
Visiting Artist/Scholar-in-Residence Program
Voce D'Amore Event Fund
Voce Scholarship
Walter H. Kramer Endowed Transportation Fellowship Payout
We in Computer Science (WiCS)
Wellness for Musicians
William M. Tate Theater Scholarship
Women, Gender and Sexuality Studies Department Fund
Women, Gender and Sexuality Studies Scholarship Fund
Women's Basketball Travel Fund
Women's Resource Center
World Languages and Literatures General Fund
World Languages and Literatures Study Abroad Scholarship
Zeliha Erdogan Scholarship in Business
No matches were found.
Close
About You
Make my gift anonymous
First Name:
Last Name:
Address:
Address 2:
City:
State:
Please Choose
Alaska
Alabama
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Federated States of Micronesia
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Northern Mariana Islands
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virgin Islands
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Canal Zone
Marshall Islands
Palau
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland and Labrador
Northwest Territories
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon
New South Wales
Queensland
South Australia
Tasmania
Victoria
Western Australia
Armed Forces Americas
Armed Forces Europe/Canada/Middle East/Africa
Armed Forces Pacific
JP
Province du Québec
CL
UK
FR
NA
PO
TO
Akita
Aomori
Ehime
Gihu
Gunma
Hirosima
Hokkaidô
Hyôgo
Ibaraki
Isikawa
Iwate
Kagawa
Kagosima
Kanagawa
Kumamoto
Kyôto
Mie
Miyagi
Miyazaki
Nagano
Nagasaki
Nara
Niigata
Okinawa
Saga
Saitama
Tôkyô
Tottori
Toyama
Wakayama
Yamagata
Yamaguti
Yamanasi
Okayama
Aiti
Tokusima
Limburg
Luxembourg
Namur
Distrito Federal
Espírito Santo
Goiás
Maranhão
Alsace
Aquitaine
Auvergne
Brittany
Burgundy
Centre
Champagne-Ardenne
Franche-Comté
Île-de-France
Languedoc-Roussillon
Limousin
Lorraine
Lower Normandy
Midi-Pyrénées
Nord-Pas-de-Calais
Pays de la Loire
Picardy
Poitou-Charentes
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
Rhône-Alpes
Upper Normandy
Corsica
Acre
Alagoas
Amapá
Amazonas
Bahia
Ceará
Mato Grosso
Mato Grosso do Sul
Minas Gerais
Pará
Paraíba
Paraná
Pernambuco
Piauí
Rio de Janeiro
Rio Grande do Norte
Rio Grande do Sul
Rondônia
Roraima
Santa Catarina
São Paulo
Sergipe
Tocantins
Antwerpen
Hainaut
Liege
Baden-Württemberg
Bavaria
Berlin
Brandenburg
Bremen
Hamburg
Hesse
Lower Saxony
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
North Rhine-Westphalia
Rhineland-Palatinate
Saarland
Saxony
Saxony-Anhalt
Schleswig-Holstein
Thuringia
Central and Western
Eastern
Islands
Kowloon City
Kwai Tsing
Kwun Tong
North
Sai Kung
Sham Shui Po
Sha Tin
Southern
Tai Po
Tsuen Wan
Tuen Mun
Wan Chai
Wong Tai Sin
Yau Tsim Mong
Yuen Long
Austurland
Sudurland
Vestfirdir
Vesturland
Nordurland Vestra
Hofudborgarsvadi
Sudurnes
Other
Nordurland Eystra
Northern District
Southern District
Central District
Haifa District
Jerusalem District
Tel Aviv District
Hukui
Kôti
Siga
Simane
Hukuoka
Hukusima
Sizuoka
Tiba
Totigi
Ôita
Ôsaka
Aceh
Bali
Banten
Bengkulu
Gorontalo
Jambi
Jawa
Jawa Barat
Jawa Tengah
Jawa Timur
Kalimantan Selatan
Kalimantan Tengah
Kalimantan Timur
Kalimantan Utara
Kepulauan Bangka Belitung
Lampung
Maluku
Maluku Utara
Nusua Tenggara
Nusa Tenggara Barat
Nusa Tenggara Timur
Papua
Papua Barat
Riau
Sulawesi Barat
Sulawesi Selatan
Sulawesi Tengah
Sulawesi Tenggara
Sulawesi Utara
Sumatera Barat
Sumatera Selatan
Sumatera Utara
Yogyakarta
Bagerhat
Bandarban
Barguna
Barisal
Bhola
Bogra
Brahmanbaria
Chandpur
Chapai Nawabganj
Chittagong
Chuadanga
Comilla
Cox's Bazar
Dhaka
Dinajpur
Faridpur
Feni
Gaibandha
Gazipur
Gopalganj
Habiganj
Jamalpur
Jessore
Jhalakathi
Jhenaidah
Joypurhat
Khagrachhari
Khulna
Kishoreganj
Kurigram
Kushtia
Lakshmipur
Lalmonirhat
Madaripur
Magura
Manikganj
Meherpur
Moulvibazar
Munshiganj
Mymensingh
Naogaon
Narail
Narayanganj
Narsingdi
Natore
Netrakona
Nilphamari
Noakhali
Pabna
Panchagarh
Patuakhali
Pirojpur
Rajbari
Rajshahi
Rangamati
Rangpur
Satkhira
Shariatpur
Sherpur
Sirajganj
Sunamganj
Sylhet
Tangail
Thakurgaon
Al Anbār
Al Başrah
Al Muthanná
Al Qādisīyah
An Najaf
Arbīl
As Sulaymānīyah
Baghdād
Bābil
Dahūk
Dhī Qār
Dihok
Diyālá
Hewlêr
Karbalā’
Kirkūk
Maysān
Nīnawá
Slêmanî
Wāsiţ
Şalāḩ ad Dīn
Gao
Kayes
Kidal
Koulikoro
Mopti
Ménaka
Sikasso
Ségou
Taoudénit
Tombouctou
Baat Dambang
Banteay Mean Chey
Bântéay Méanchey
Bătdâmbâng
Kampong Chaam
Kampong Chhnang
Kampong Spueu
Kampong Thum
Kampot
Kandaal
Kaoh Kong
Kaôh Kŏng
Kracheh
Krong Kaeb
Krong Pailin
Krong Preah Sihanouk
Kâmpóng Cham
Kâmpóng Chhnăng
Kâmpóng Spœ
Kâmpóng Thum
Kâmpôt
Kândal
Mondol Kiri
Môndól Kiri
Otdar Mean Chey
Phnom Penh
Phnum Pénh
Pousaat
Poŭthĭsăt
Preah Vihear
Prey Veaeng
Prey Vêng
Preăh Vihéar
Rotanak Kiri
Rôtânôkiri
Siem Reab
Siĕmréab
Stoĕng Trêng
Stueng Traeng
Svaay Rieng
Svay Riĕng
Taakaev
Takêv
Tbong Khmum
Tbong Khmŭm
Ŏtdâr Méanchey
Brabant Wallon
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vlaams-Brabant
West-Vlaanderen
Al Janūbīyah
Al Muḩarraq
Al ‘Āşimah
Ash Shamālīyah
Columbie-Britannique
Nouvelle-Écosse
Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador
Île-du-Prince-Édouard
Aisén del General Carlos Ibañez del Campo
Antofagasta
Arica y Parinacota
Atacama
Biobío
Coquimbo
La Araucanía
Libertador General Bernardo O'Higgins
Los Lagos
Los Ríos
Magallanes
Maule
Región Metropolitana de Santiago
Tarapacá
Valparaíso
Antioquia
Arauca
Atlántico
Bolívar
Boyacá
Caldas
Caquetá
Casanare
Cauca
Cesar
Chocó
Cundinamarca
Córdoba
Distrito Capital de Bogotá
Guainía
Guaviare
Huila
La Guajira
Magdalena
Meta
Nariño
Norte de Santander
Putumayo
Quindío
Risaralda
San Andrés, Providencia y Santa Catalina
Santander
Sucre
Tolima
Valle del Cauca
Vaupés
Vichada
Hovedstaden
Midtjylland
Nordjylland
Sjælland
Syddanmark
Azad Jammu and Kashmir
Balochistan
Federally Administered Tribal Areas
Gilgit-Baltistan
Islamabad
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Punjab
Sindh
Ad Dakhiliyah
Al Buraymi
AL Wuista
Az Zahirah
Janub al Batinah
Janub ash Sharqiyah
Masqat
Musandam
Shamal al Batinah
Shamal ash Sharquiyah
Zufar
Amparai
Ampantottai
Anuradhapuram
Badulla
Basnahirapalata
Batticaloa
Central Province
Chappirakamuvamakanam
Colombo
Dakunupalata
Eastern Province
Galle
Gampaha
Irattinapuri
Jaffna
Kalutara
Kandy
Kegalla
Kilinochc
Kurunaka
Mannarama
Matale
Matara
Monaragala
Mulativ
North Central Province
Northern Province
Nuvara Eliya
Polonnaruwa
Puttalam
Polannaruvai
Tirukonamalai
Vavuniya
Agrigento
Alessandria
Ancona
Aosta
Arezzo
Ascoli Piceno
Asti
Avellino
Bari
Barletta-Andria-Trani
Belluno
Benevento
Bergamo
Biella
Bologna
Brescia
Brindisi
Cagliari
Caltanissetta
Campobasso
Caserta
Catania
Catanzaro
Chieti
Como
Cosenza
Cremona
Crotone
Cuneo
Enna
Fermo
Ferrara
Florence
Foggia
Forlì-Cesena
Frosinone
Genoa
Gorizia
Grosseto
Imperia
Isernia
La Spezia
L'Aquila
Latina
Lecce
Lecco
Livorno
Lodi
Lucca
Macerata
Mantua
Massa and Carrara
Matera
Messina
Milan
Modena
Monza and Brianza
Naples
Novara
Nuoro
Oristano
Padua
Palermo
Parma
Pavia
Perugia
Pesaro and Urbino
Pescara
Piacenza
Pisa
Pistoia
Pordenone
Potenza
Prato
Ragusa
Ravenna
Reggio Calabria
Reggio Emilia
Rieti
Rimini
Rome
Rovigo
Salerno
Sassari
Savona
Siena
Sondrio
South Sardinia
South Tyrol
Syracuse
Taranto
Teramo
Terni
Trapani
Trento
Treviso
Trieste
Turin
Udine
Varese
Venice
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola
Vercelli
Verona
Vibo Valentia
Vicenza
Viterbo
Gyeonggi-Do
Incheon
Anhui Province
Beijing Municipality
Chongqing Municipality
Fujian Province
Guangdong Province
Gansu Province
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region
Guizhou Province
Henan Province
Hubei Province
Hebei Province
Hainan Province
Hong Kong Special Administrative Region
Heilongjiang Province
Hunan Province
Jilin Province
Jiangsu Province
Jiangxi Province
Liaoning Province
Macau Special Administrative Region
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region
Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region
Qinghai Province
Sichuan Province
Shandong Province
Shanghai Municipality
Shaanxi Province
Tianjin Municipality
Xinjiang Uyghur Autonomous Region
Tibet Autonomous Region
Yunnan Province
Zhejiang Province
Shanxi Province
Zip:
Email:
Phone Number:
Opt-out of text message communication
Many companies sponsor matching gift programs that increase the impact of your gift. See if your company will match your donation! Search your employer's name.
I am a(n):
I am a(n):
Alumnus/a
Student
Faculty/Staff
Parent
Friend
Other
This is a memorial gift.
This gift is in:
Please Choose
Honor of Someone Special
Memory of Someone Special
Person's Full Name:
Would you like us to notify this person of your tribute? If so, complete the fields below.
Street, City, State, Country, Zip:
Optional Message
This is a joint gift.
Please credit this gift jointly with my spouse/partner:
Spouse First Name:
Spouse Last Name:
This is a payment towards an existing pledge.
Pledge payment number
Additional comments
Comments:
Please Wait...